Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 24, 2020 (latest changes July 24, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 817 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 806 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 804 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 801 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 793 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 775 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 773 8 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 753 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 750 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 736 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 728 6 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 721 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 711 10 Moscow Moscow
14 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 707 13 Perm Perm
15 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 702 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 700 7 Sarov Sarov
17 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 696 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 695 17 Moscow Moscow
19 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 688 11 Perm Perm
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 678 18 Moscow Moscow
22 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 670 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 665 8 Perm Perm
24 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 663 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 659 12 Moscow Moscow
26 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 655 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 644 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 642 13 Perm Perm
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 639 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
30 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 632 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 621 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 620 3 Moscow Moscow
33 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 605 7 Barnaul Barnaul
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 602 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 601 5 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 594 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 587 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 586 4 Kirov Kirov
40 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 584 6 Perm Perm
41 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 583 8 Kirov Kirov
42 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 574 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
43 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 571 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 563 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 556 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 552 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 548 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 531 6 Perm Perm
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 530 9 Ufa Ufa
51 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 528 8 Perm Perm
52 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 516 4 Perm Perm
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 513 5 Moscow Moscow
54 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 513 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 511 9 Kirov Kirov
56 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 506 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 502 6 Perm Perm
59 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 498 6 Tomsk Tomsk
60 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 491 10 Perm Perm
61 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 490 5 Perm Perm
62 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 486 5 Kirov Kirov
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 485 3 Moscow Moscow
64 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 484 5 Moscow Moscow
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 479 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 474 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 461 5 Kirov Kirov
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 459 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 451 6 Kirov Kirov
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 445 5 Perm Perm
72 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 429 5 Perm Perm
73 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 426 5 Moscow Moscow
74 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 426 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 422 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 419 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 417 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 403 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 394 4 Sarov Sarov
81 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 392 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 389 5 Perm Perm
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 387 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 386 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 385 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 384 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 384 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 373 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 369 6 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 364 7 Perm Perm
93 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 364 5 Moscow Moscow
94 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 359 2 Moscow Moscow
95 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 353 5 Korolyov Korolyov
96 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 351 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
97 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 351 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 349 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 348 5 Moscow Moscow
100 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 342 3 Kirov Kirov
101 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 335 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 333 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 333 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 333 3 Kostroma Kostroma
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 331 5 Perm Perm
106 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 330 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 322 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 322 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 319 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
110 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 315 10 Moscow Moscow
111 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 314 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 312 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 312 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 307 2 Simferopol Simferopol
115 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 307 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 306 2 Ufa Ufa
117 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 305 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 305 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 304 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 300 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
121 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 299 6 Osinniki Osinniki
122 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 296 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 285 4 Kirov Kirov
124 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 284 3 Sarov Sarov
125 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 283 4 Samara Samara
126 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 282 4 Kirov Kirov
127 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
128 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 270 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 268 5 Moscow Moscow
130 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 264 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 263 3 Samara Samara
132 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 257 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 254 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
134 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 253 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 252 3 Moscow Moscow
136 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 250 4 Kirov Kirov
137 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 246 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 245 4 Ufa Ufa
140 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 243 4 Perm Perm
141 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 240 3 Ufa Ufa
142 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 240 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 236 6 Korolyov Korolyov
144 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 236 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 235 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 234 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 230 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
148 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 228 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 227 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
150 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 225 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 222 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 216 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 216 8 Perm Perm
156 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 202 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 202 4 Moscow Moscow
159 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 201 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 199 2 Moscow Moscow
161 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 195 4 Perm Perm
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 191 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 190 2 Sarov Sarov
164 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 183 2 Ufa Ufa
166 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 181 2 Sarov Sarov
167 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 179 2 Moscow Moscow
168 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 175 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 172 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 172 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 170 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
175 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 168 3 Moscow Moscow
176 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 158 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 156 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
179 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 155 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 154 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
182 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 152 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
183 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 151 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 143 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 142 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
188 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 137 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
189 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 137 3 Ufa Ufa
190 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 125 3 Perm Perm
193 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 122 2 Moscow Moscow
195 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 108 3 Kirov Kirov
198 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 104 3 Kostroma Kostroma
199 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 98 4 Perm Perm
200 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 97 2 Perm Perm
201 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 88 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
204 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
205 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
206 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 82 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 76 2 Ufa Ufa
209 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 74 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
210 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 74 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 70 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 67 2 Vologda Vologda
213 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 67 2 Perm Perm
214 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 62 2 Kostroma Kostroma
215 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 53 2 Sarov Sarov
216 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
217 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 31 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 30 2 Perm Perm
219 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
220 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 22 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
221 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 21 2 Berdsk Berdsk
222 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
223 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 18 2 Kirov Kirov
224 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 11 2 Perm Perm
226 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 9 2 Ufa Ufa