Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 18, 2020 (latest changes July 18, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 813 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 807 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 801 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 799 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 792 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 787 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 782 8 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 750 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 748 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 730 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 725 7 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 716 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 706 10 Moscow Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 706 18 Moscow Moscow
15 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 698 13 Perm Perm
16 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 697 11 Perm Perm
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 696 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 694 8 Sarov Sarov
19 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 692 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 689 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 670 19 Moscow Moscow
22 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 665 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 662 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 660 8 Perm Perm
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 659 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 656 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 647 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 637 13 Perm Perm
29 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 630 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 628 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 621 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 616 3 Moscow Moscow
33 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 601 7 Barnaul Barnaul
34 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 598 5 Tyumen Tyumen
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 596 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 593 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 591 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 591 8 Kirov Kirov
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 584 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 583 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 583 4 Kirov Kirov
42 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 581 6 Perm Perm
43 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 572 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 570 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 568 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 549 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 544 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 527 6 Perm Perm
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 527 9 Ufa Ufa
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 526 6 Moscow Moscow
52 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 525 8 Perm Perm
53 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 513 4 Perm Perm
54 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 506 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 504 3 Moscow Moscow
56 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 503 9 Kirov Kirov
57 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 501 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 499 6 Perm Perm
59 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 495 6 Tomsk Tomsk
60 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 488 10 Perm Perm
61 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 488 5 Perm Perm
62 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 484 5 Kirov Kirov
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 482 3 Moscow Moscow
64 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 480 5 Moscow Moscow
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 476 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 474 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 473 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 468 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 459 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 6 Kirov Kirov
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 443 5 Perm Perm
72 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 427 5 Perm Perm
73 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 427 6 Moscow Moscow
74 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 424 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 420 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 417 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 415 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 401 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 401 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
80 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 395 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 392 4 Sarov Sarov
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 390 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 387 5 Perm Perm
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 386 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 385 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 383 4 Kirov Kirov
88 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 382 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 379 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 371 4 Moscow Moscow
92 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 371 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 367 6 Barnaul Barnaul
94 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 364 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 362 7 Perm Perm
96 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 359 5 Moscow Moscow
97 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 357 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 351 5 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 349 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
100 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 340 6 Moscow Moscow
101 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 340 3 Kirov Kirov
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 339 7 Moscow Moscow
103 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 332 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 331 3 Kostroma Kostroma
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 330 5 Perm Perm
106 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 329 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 329 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 326 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 321 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 317 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
111 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 313 10 Moscow Moscow
112 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 312 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 311 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
115 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 306 2 Simferopol Simferopol
116 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 304 2 Ufa Ufa
117 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 304 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 303 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 303 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 299 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
121 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 298 3 Sarov Sarov
122 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 297 6 Osinniki Osinniki
123 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 295 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 4 Kirov Kirov
125 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 282 2 Moscow Moscow
126 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 282 4 Samara Samara
127 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
128 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 281 4 Kirov Kirov
129 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 272 3 Moscow Moscow
130 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 269 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 267 5 Moscow Moscow
132 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 266 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 263 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 261 3 Samara Samara
135 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 260 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
136 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 252 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
137 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 252 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 249 4 Kirov Kirov
139 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 245 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 243 4 Ufa Ufa
142 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 242 4 Perm Perm
143 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 239 3 Ufa Ufa
144 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 235 6 Korolyov Korolyov
145 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 235 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 234 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 229 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 227 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 226 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
151 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 226 5 Moscow Moscow
152 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
153 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 221 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 220 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 216 2 Moscow Moscow
156 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
157 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 215 8 Perm Perm
158 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 206 2 Sarov Sarov
160 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 201 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 200 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 194 4 Perm Perm
163 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 190 4 Moscow Moscow
164 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 190 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 184 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 183 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 183 2 Ufa Ufa
168 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 180 2 Sarov Sarov
169 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 178 2 Moscow Moscow
170 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 177 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 171 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 171 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 169 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
176 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 157 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 155 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 155 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
179 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 154 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 154 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
182 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 149 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
184 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 149 2 Moscow Moscow
185 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 143 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 141 2 Vologda Vologda
188 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 140 2 Samara Samara
189 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 137 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
190 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 136 3 Ufa Ufa
191 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 124 3 Perm Perm
193 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 122 2 Moscow Moscow
195 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 2 Kazan Kazan
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 108 3 Kirov Kirov
198 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 107 3 Moscow Moscow
199 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 103 3 Kostroma Kostroma
201 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 98 4 Perm Perm
202 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 97 2 Perm Perm
203 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 87 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
205 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
206 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 85 2 Perm Perm
207 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 82 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 76 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
210 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 76 2 Ufa Ufa
211 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 67 2 Vologda Vologda
213 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 66 2 Perm Perm
214 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 63 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 62 2 Kostroma Kostroma
216 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 51 2 Sarov Sarov
217 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
218 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 31 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 30 2 Perm Perm
220 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
221 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 22 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
222 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 21 2 Berdsk Berdsk
223 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
224 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 18 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 11 2 Perm Perm
227 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 9 2 Ufa Ufa