Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 15, 2020 (latest changes July 15, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 813 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 808 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 800 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 799 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 790 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 790 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 778 8 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 750 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 748 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 733 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 722 7 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 715 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 708 18 Moscow Moscow
14 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 706 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 702 10 Moscow Moscow
16 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 698 11 Perm Perm
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 698 13 Perm Perm
18 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 694 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 694 8 Sarov Sarov
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 686 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 671 19 Moscow Moscow
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 669 13 Moscow Moscow
23 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 665 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 662 8 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 659 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 656 8 Perm Perm
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 643 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 638 13 Perm Perm
29 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 630 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 628 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 621 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 618 5 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 616 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 611 7 Barnaul Barnaul
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 597 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 596 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 588 8 Kirov Kirov
38 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 587 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 584 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 583 4 Kirov Kirov
41 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 581 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 579 6 Perm Perm
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 570 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 567 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 557 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 551 9 Ufa Ufa
48 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 549 6 Tomsk Tomsk
49 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 545 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 539 4 Perm Perm
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 526 6 Moscow Moscow
52 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 525 8 Perm Perm
53 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 524 3 Moscow Moscow
54 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 523 6 Perm Perm
55 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 507 5 Kirov Kirov
56 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 506 8 Kirov Kirov
57 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 506 9 Kirov Kirov
58 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 504 5 Perm Perm
59 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 501 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 499 6 Perm Perm
61 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 498 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 488 6 Tomsk Tomsk
63 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 483 10 Perm Perm
64 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 482 3 Moscow Moscow
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 480 5 Moscow Moscow
66 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 476 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 474 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 468 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 459 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 6 Kirov Kirov
71 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 447 6 Moscow Moscow
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 443 5 Perm Perm
73 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 424 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 424 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
75 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 417 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
76 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 415 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
77 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 411 5 Perm Perm
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 408 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 401 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 396 5 Ufa Ufa
81 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 392 4 Sarov Sarov
82 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 387 7 Perm Perm
83 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 387 5 Perm Perm
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 386 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 386 6 Barnaul Barnaul
86 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 385 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 383 4 Kirov Kirov
90 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 382 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 371 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 371 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 370 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
96 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 364 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 359 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 359 5 Moscow Moscow
99 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 357 2 Moscow Moscow
100 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 351 5 Korolyov Korolyov
101 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 348 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 345 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 340 3 Kirov Kirov
104 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 339 10 Moscow Moscow
105 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 339 7 Moscow Moscow
106 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 332 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 331 3 Kostroma Kostroma
108 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 329 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 326 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 324 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 321 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 313 5 Perm Perm
113 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 312 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 306 2 Simferopol Simferopol
116 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 304 2 Ufa Ufa
117 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 304 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 304 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 303 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 303 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 299 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
122 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 298 3 Sarov Sarov
123 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 298 6 Osinniki Osinniki
124 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 282 4 Kirov Kirov
125 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 282 2 Moscow Moscow
126 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
127 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 281 4 Kirov Kirov
128 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
129 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 276 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 273 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 272 3 Moscow Moscow
132 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 269 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 267 5 Moscow Moscow
134 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 266 3 Moscow Moscow
135 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 263 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 261 3 Samara Samara
137 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 260 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
138 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 259 3 Ufa Ufa
139 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 255 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 252 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
141 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 249 4 Kirov Kirov
142 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 247 4 Ufa Ufa
144 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 240 4 Perm Perm
145 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 237 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 235 3 Moscow Moscow
147 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 234 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
149 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 233 6 Korolyov Korolyov
150 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 233 2 Ufa Ufa
151 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 231 8 Perm Perm
152 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 229 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 226 5 Moscow Moscow
154 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 221 2 Moscow Moscow
156 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 220 2 Sarov Sarov
157 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 216 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 209 4 Perm Perm
160 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 206 2 Sarov Sarov
162 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 202 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
163 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 200 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 190 4 Moscow Moscow
165 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 190 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 187 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 184 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 183 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 180 2 Sarov Sarov
170 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 178 2 Moscow Moscow
171 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 176 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 171 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 171 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 169 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
177 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 168 3 Ufa Ufa
178 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 164 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 157 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 156 2 Samara Samara
181 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 155 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 154 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
184 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 149 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
186 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 149 2 Moscow Moscow
187 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 143 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 141 2 Vologda Vologda
190 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 137 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
191 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 127 3 Perm Perm
193 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
194 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 122 2 Moscow Moscow
195 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 117 2 Perm Perm
196 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 114 2 Kazan Kazan
198 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 111 2 Perm Perm
199 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 111 4 Perm Perm
200 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 108 3 Kirov Kirov
201 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 107 3 Moscow Moscow
202 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 103 3 Kostroma Kostroma
204 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 92 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
205 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
206 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 87 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
207 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
208 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 80 2 Perm Perm
210 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 76 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
211 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 76 2 Ufa Ufa
212 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 67 2 Vologda Vologda
214 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 63 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 62 2 Kostroma Kostroma
216 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 51 2 Sarov Sarov
217 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
218 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 32 2 Perm Perm
219 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 31 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
220 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
221 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 27 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
222 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 21 2 Berdsk Berdsk
223 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
224 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 18 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 12 2 Perm Perm
227 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 9 2 Ufa Ufa