Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 9, 2020 (latest changes June 9, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 823 16 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 802 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 801 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 795 10 Simferopol Simferopol
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 792 13 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 781 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 778 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 743 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 734 15 Perm Perm
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 734 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 731 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 727 14 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 720 18 Moscow Moscow
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 719 11 Perm Perm
15 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 707 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 707 21 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 693 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 692 21 Moscow Moscow
19 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 688 16 Moscow Moscow
21 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 687 11 Moscow Moscow
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 686 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 683 9 Sarov Sarov
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 672 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 662 9 Perm Perm
26 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 654 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 651 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 650 13 Perm Perm
29 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 633 7 Barnaul Barnaul
30 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 631 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 626 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 620 5 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 614 6 Perm Perm
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 613 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 609 3 Moscow Moscow
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 606 11 Moscow Moscow
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 605 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 604 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 584 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 579 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 565 4 Perm Perm
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 564 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 561 6 Tomsk Tomsk
47 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 559 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 559 9 Ufa Ufa
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 554 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 538 6 Perm Perm
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 538 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 534 3 Moscow Moscow
53 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 534 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 532 8 Perm Perm
55 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 525 10 Perm Perm
56 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
57 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 520 8 Kirov Kirov
58 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 518 9 Kirov Kirov
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 515 5 Perm Perm
60 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 511 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 505 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 505 6 Perm Perm
63 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 504 5 Kirov Kirov
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 498 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 497 6 Tomsk Tomsk
67 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 485 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 480 6 Moscow Moscow
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 476 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 466 5 Perm Perm
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 458 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 453 5 Perm Perm
74 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 446 6 Kirov Kirov
75 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 444 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 440 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 426 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
78 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 424 6 Moscow Moscow
79 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 420 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 417 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
81 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 413 7 Perm Perm
82 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 411 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 411 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 407 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 407 4 Sarov Sarov
86 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 405 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
88 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 403 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
89 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 403 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 401 4 Kirov Kirov
91 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 394 7 Moscow Moscow
92 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 391 6 Barnaul Barnaul
93 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 390 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 390 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 380 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 380 5 Perm Perm
97 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 379 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 377 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 375 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 372 6 Moscow Moscow
101 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 372 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
102 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 364 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 364 2 Moscow Moscow
104 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 363 8 Moscow Moscow
105 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 358 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 358 6 Korolyov Korolyov
107 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 352 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
108 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 352 3 Kirov Kirov
109 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 346 12 Moscow Moscow
110 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 333 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 327 3 Kostroma Kostroma
113 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 326 6 Perm Perm
114 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 325 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 324 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 323 2 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 317 6 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 314 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
119 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 312 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
120 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 311 4 Moscow Moscow
121 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 308 2 Sarov Sarov
123 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 306 3 Sarov Sarov
124 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 305 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 304 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 301 2 Ufa Ufa
127 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 299 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 294 4 Moscow Moscow
129 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
130 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 289 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 288 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 280 4 Kirov Kirov
133 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 280 3 Ufa Ufa
134 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 278 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 276 4 Kirov Kirov
136 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
137 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 271 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 271 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 270 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
140 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 269 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 268 5 Ufa Ufa
142 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 266 3 Samara Samara
143 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 266 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 266 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 263 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
146 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 263 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 263 5 Moscow Moscow
148 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 262 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
150 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 261 6 Korolyov Korolyov
151 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 258 4 Perm Perm
152 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 254 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 251 5 Moscow Moscow
154 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 251 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
155 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 250 8 Perm Perm
156 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 241 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 238 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
158 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 238 6 Moscow Moscow
159 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 236 5 Moscow Moscow
160 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 234 2 Ufa Ufa
161 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 230 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 230 4 Perm Perm
163 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
164 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 210 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 207 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
170 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 204 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 200 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 200 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 198 2 Sarov Sarov
174 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 197 2 Moscow Moscow
175 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 190 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
177 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 185 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 183 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 179 3 Ufa Ufa
182 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 177 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 173 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 173 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 172 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
187 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 172 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 171 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 170 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
190 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 156 3 Vologda Vologda
191 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 155 2 Samara Samara
192 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 153 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
195 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 148 2 Moscow Moscow
196 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 147 2 Vologda Vologda
197 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 145 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 140 6 Perm Perm
199 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 136 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
201 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 134 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 131 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
203 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 127 3 Perm Perm
205 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 126 3 Kirov Kirov
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 119 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 118 2 Perm Perm
208 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 114 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 113 2 Kazan Kazan
210 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 109 2 Perm Perm
211 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
212 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 91 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
214 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
215 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 90 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 88 2 Ufa Ufa
217 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 86 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
218 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 84 4 Kirov Kirov
219 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 79 2 Perm Perm
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 76 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
223 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 59 2 Sarov Sarov
224 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 47 2 Perm Perm
225 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 44 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
226 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 44 2 Simferopol Simferopol
227 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 26 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 21 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
231 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
232 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 13 2 Perm Perm
234 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov