Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 19, 2020 (latest changes June 19, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 821 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 804 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 796 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 788 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 784 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 782 9 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 780 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 739 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 728 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 726 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 725 16 Moscow Moscow
12 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 713 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 711 11 Perm Perm
14 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 710 14 Perm Perm
15 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 699 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 695 19 Moscow Moscow
17 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 688 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 688 10 Moscow Moscow
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 685 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 683 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 675 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 672 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 670 19 Moscow Moscow
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 664 9 Perm Perm
26 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 658 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 652 13 Perm Perm
28 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 633 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
29 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 631 9 Moscow Moscow
30 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 630 7 Barnaul Barnaul
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 621 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 620 5 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 617 10 Moscow Moscow
34 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 616 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 611 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 609 3 Moscow Moscow
37 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 606 5 Moscow Moscow
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 604 8 Kirov Kirov
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 599 6 Perm Perm
40 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 591 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
42 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 579 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 576 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 571 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 565 6 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 560 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 559 9 Ufa Ufa
48 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 555 4 Perm Perm
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 554 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 536 8 Perm Perm
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 534 6 Perm Perm
52 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 534 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 525 10 Perm Perm
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 519 7 Moscow Moscow
55 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 519 3 Moscow Moscow
56 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 518 8 Kirov Kirov
57 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 518 9 Kirov Kirov
58 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 513 5 Perm Perm
59 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 506 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 504 5 Kirov Kirov
61 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 501 6 Tomsk Tomsk
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 497 4 Moscow Moscow
63 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 493 6 Perm Perm
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 488 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 485 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 481 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 476 5 Kirov Kirov
68 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 473 6 Moscow Moscow
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 466 5 Perm Perm
71 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 463 6 Moscow Moscow
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 451 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 446 6 Kirov Kirov
74 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 444 5 Perm Perm
75 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 443 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 420 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 420 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 416 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 412 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
80 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 407 4 Sarov Sarov
81 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 404 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 401 4 Kirov Kirov
84 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 399 7 Perm Perm
85 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 396 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 394 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 392 5 Ufa Ufa
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 389 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 387 6 Barnaul Barnaul
90 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 382 5 Perm Perm
91 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 380 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 377 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 374 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 372 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
95 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 370 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 370 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 367 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 358 5 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 357 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
100 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 357 6 Moscow Moscow
101 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 355 8 Moscow Moscow
102 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 354 2 Moscow Moscow
103 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 352 3 Kirov Kirov
104 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 348 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 344 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 342 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 338 10 Moscow Moscow
108 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 335 6 Moscow Moscow
109 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 331 5 Perm Perm
110 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 327 3 Kostroma Kostroma
111 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 325 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 323 2 Simferopol Simferopol
113 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 322 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 322 4 Moscow Moscow
115 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 317 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 315 6 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 310 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 309 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
120 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 308 4 Moscow Moscow
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 308 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 307 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
123 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 306 3 Sarov Sarov
124 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 305 4 Moscow Moscow
125 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 304 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 301 2 Ufa Ufa
127 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 297 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 295 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
129 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 280 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 280 4 Kirov Kirov
131 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 280 3 Ufa Ufa
132 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 276 4 Kirov Kirov
133 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
134 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 274 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 271 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 271 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 266 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 265 6 Korolyov Korolyov
139 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 263 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
140 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 263 5 Moscow Moscow
141 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 260 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 258 3 Samara Samara
143 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 258 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 250 4 Kirov Kirov
145 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 250 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 247 8 Perm Perm
147 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 246 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 246 2 Moscow Moscow
149 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 245 4 Ufa Ufa
150 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 238 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 238 4 Perm Perm
152 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 237 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 235 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
154 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 235 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
155 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 231 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 230 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 224 5 Moscow Moscow
158 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
159 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 218 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
161 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 213 4 Perm Perm
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 207 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
164 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 204 2 Moscow Moscow
165 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 200 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 198 2 Sarov Sarov
167 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 197 2 Moscow Moscow
168 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 190 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 189 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 186 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 185 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 181 4 Moscow Moscow
175 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 179 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 177 4 Moscow Moscow
177 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 173 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 170 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 168 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
181 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 167 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 166 3 Ufa Ufa
183 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 156 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 155 2 Samara Samara
186 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 154 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 153 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 153 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 150 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
191 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 148 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 147 2 Vologda Vologda
193 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 136 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
195 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 129 5 Perm Perm
196 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 126 3 Kirov Kirov
198 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 126 3 Perm Perm
199 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 121 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 119 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 118 2 Perm Perm
202 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 113 2 Kazan Kazan
203 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 109 2 Perm Perm
204 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
205 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 94 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 91 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
210 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 85 2 Vologda Vologda
211 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 84 4 Kirov Kirov
212 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 79 2 Perm Perm
213 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 76 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 76 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
215 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 75 2 Ufa Ufa
216 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
218 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 59 2 Sarov Sarov
219 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 44 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
220 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 44 2 Simferopol Simferopol
221 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 32 2 Perm Perm
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 26 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 21 2 Berdsk Berdsk
225 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 21 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
227 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 12 2 Perm Perm
229 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 9 2 Ufa Ufa