Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 10, 2020 (latest changes June 10, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 822 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 801 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 794 12 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 790 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 784 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 782 9 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 778 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 743 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 728 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 726 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 723 11 Perm Perm
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 17 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 710 14 Perm Perm
14 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 707 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 707 20 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 696 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 693 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 692 20 Moscow Moscow
19 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 691 10 Moscow Moscow
20 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 686 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 685 13 Moscow Moscow
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 683 9 Sarov Sarov
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 672 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 662 9 Perm Perm
26 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 654 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 651 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 650 13 Perm Perm
29 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 633 7 Barnaul Barnaul
30 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 631 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 626 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 621 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 620 5 Tyumen Tyumen
34 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 612 10 Moscow Moscow
36 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 609 3 Moscow Moscow
37 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 605 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 604 8 Kirov Kirov
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 601 6 Perm Perm
40 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 591 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
42 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 579 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 571 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 564 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 563 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 561 9 Ufa Ufa
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 561 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 555 4 Perm Perm
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 554 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 535 7 Moscow Moscow
51 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 534 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 534 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 532 8 Perm Perm
54 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 528 6 Perm Perm
55 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 525 10 Perm Perm
56 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
57 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 518 8 Kirov Kirov
58 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 518 9 Kirov Kirov
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 517 5 Perm Perm
60 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 511 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 504 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 498 6 Moscow Moscow
64 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 497 6 Tomsk Tomsk
65 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 492 6 Perm Perm
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 485 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 481 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 480 6 Moscow Moscow
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 476 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 474 5 Perm Perm
71 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 458 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 453 5 Perm Perm
74 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 446 6 Kirov Kirov
75 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 439 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 426 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 420 5 Moscow Moscow
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 420 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 420 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 417 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
81 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 407 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 407 4 Sarov Sarov
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 407 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 405 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
86 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 403 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 403 7 Perm Perm
88 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 401 4 Kirov Kirov
89 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 391 6 Barnaul Barnaul
90 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 390 6 Moscow Moscow
91 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 390 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 382 5 Perm Perm
93 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 380 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 377 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 377 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 373 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 372 6 Moscow Moscow
98 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 372 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
99 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 370 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 366 5 Korolyov Korolyov
101 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 364 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 364 2 Moscow Moscow
103 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 363 8 Moscow Moscow
104 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 358 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 352 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 352 3 Kirov Kirov
107 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 348 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 339 5 Perm Perm
109 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 338 11 Moscow Moscow
110 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 327 3 Kostroma Kostroma
112 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 325 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 324 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 323 2 Simferopol Simferopol
115 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 317 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 317 6 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 314 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 312 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 311 4 Moscow Moscow
120 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 310 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 308 2 Sarov Sarov
123 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 306 3 Sarov Sarov
124 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 305 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 304 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 301 2 Ufa Ufa
127 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 294 4 Moscow Moscow
128 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
129 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 288 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 280 4 Kirov Kirov
131 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 280 3 Ufa Ufa
132 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 278 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 276 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
135 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 273 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 271 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 271 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 270 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
139 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 269 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 266 3 Samara Samara
141 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 266 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 263 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 263 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 263 5 Moscow Moscow
145 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 262 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 261 6 Korolyov Korolyov
147 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 254 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 251 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 250 4 Kirov Kirov
150 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 250 8 Perm Perm
151 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 245 4 Ufa Ufa
152 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 244 5 Moscow Moscow
153 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 241 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 238 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 238 4 Perm Perm
156 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 235 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
157 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 231 2 Ufa Ufa
158 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 230 2 Moscow Moscow
159 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 230 4 Perm Perm
160 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
161 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 218 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 212 4 Moscow Moscow
165 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 210 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 207 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
168 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 201 4 Moscow Moscow
169 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 198 2 Sarov Sarov
170 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 197 2 Moscow Moscow
171 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 189 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 185 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 179 3 Ufa Ufa
177 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 179 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 177 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 173 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 172 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
182 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 172 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 167 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 158 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 155 2 Samara Samara
186 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 154 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 153 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
190 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 148 2 Moscow Moscow
191 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 147 2 Vologda Vologda
192 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 145 2 Moscow Moscow
193 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 136 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
195 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 131 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
196 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 127 3 Perm Perm
198 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 126 3 Kirov Kirov
199 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 121 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 120 5 Perm Perm
201 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 119 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 118 2 Perm Perm
203 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 113 2 Kazan Kazan
204 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 109 2 Perm Perm
205 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
206 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 99 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 91 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
210 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 88 2 Ufa Ufa
211 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 86 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
212 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 85 2 Vologda Vologda
213 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 84 4 Kirov Kirov
214 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 79 2 Perm Perm
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 76 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
218 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 59 2 Sarov Sarov
219 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 47 2 Perm Perm
220 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 44 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 44 2 Simferopol Simferopol
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 26 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 21 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
226 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
227 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 18 2 Ufa Ufa
228 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov
229 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 12 2 Perm Perm