Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 4, 2020 (latest changes May 4, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 824 16 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 804 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 802 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 798 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 790 10 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 778 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 771 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 747 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 743 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 740 15 Perm Perm
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 724 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 724 18 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 723 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 722 11 Perm Perm
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 713 21 Moscow Moscow
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 711 21 Moscow Moscow
17 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 707 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 705 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 702 14 Moscow Moscow
20 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 695 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 684 16 Moscow Moscow
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 684 11 Moscow Moscow
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 668 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 657 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 656 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
27 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 655 7 Barnaul Barnaul
28 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 654 9 Perm Perm
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 651 13 Perm Perm
30 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 647 5 Tyumen Tyumen
31 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 639 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 624 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 623 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 620 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 615 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 614 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 612 6 Perm Perm
38 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 609 3 Moscow Moscow
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 609 11 Moscow Moscow
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 601 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 589 4 Perm Perm
43 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 584 4 Kirov Kirov
44 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 583 9 Ufa Ufa
45 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 582 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 571 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 565 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 559 6 Tomsk Tomsk
49 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 554 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 552 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 552 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 551 10 Perm Perm
53 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 551 8 Perm Perm
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 541 8 Moscow Moscow
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 539 6 Perm Perm
56 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 532 8 Kirov Kirov
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 531 5 Perm Perm
58 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 530 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 526 9 Kirov Kirov
60 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 525 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 524 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 517 6 Moscow Moscow
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 513 4 Moscow Moscow
64 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 512 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 505 6 Perm Perm
66 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 498 6 Moscow Moscow
67 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 496 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 486 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 485 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 483 5 Kirov Kirov
71 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 473 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 472 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 470 5 Perm Perm
74 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 462 7 Perm Perm
75 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 453 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 446 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 443 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 441 5 Perm Perm
79 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 440 6 Moscow Moscow
80 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 438 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 432 4 Kirov Kirov
82 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 429 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 426 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
84 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 424 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
85 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 422 6 Barnaul Barnaul
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 418 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 417 5 Ufa Ufa
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 412 4 Sarov Sarov
89 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 411 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 401 7 Moscow Moscow
92 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 399 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 386 8 Moscow Moscow
97 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 380 5 Perm Perm
98 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 380 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
99 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 379 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 375 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 373 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 371 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 370 12 Moscow Moscow
104 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
105 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 367 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 366 6 Moscow Moscow
107 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 366 3 Kirov Kirov
108 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 364 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 356 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
110 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 356 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 343 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 340 4 Moscow Moscow
113 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 339 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 334 6 Osinniki Osinniki
115 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 328 6 Perm Perm
116 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 327 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 327 3 Kostroma Kostroma
118 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 324 4 Moscow Moscow
119 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 323 2 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 318 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 318 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 314 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 314 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
124 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 310 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
125 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 309 3 Sarov Sarov
126 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
127 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 308 2 Sarov Sarov
128 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 306 4 Moscow Moscow
129 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 303 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
130 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 301 2 Ufa Ufa
131 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 299 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 298 3 Ufa Ufa
133 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 291 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
136 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 286 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 286 4 Kirov Kirov
138 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 284 3 Samara Samara
139 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 283 4 Kirov Kirov
140 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 282 4 Samara Samara
141 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 279 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 278 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 278 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 277 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 276 2 Ufa Ufa
146 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 275 5 Moscow Moscow
147 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 271 5 Ufa Ufa
148 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 270 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
149 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 270 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
150 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 269 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 269 8 Perm Perm
152 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 265 4 Kirov Kirov
153 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 263 5 Moscow Moscow
154 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 262 2 Moscow Moscow
155 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 260 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
156 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 256 4 Perm Perm
157 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 256 6 Korolyov Korolyov
158 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 254 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 248 6 Moscow Moscow
160 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 247 5 Moscow Moscow
161 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 243 4 Perm Perm
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 234 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 230 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 224 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
166 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
168 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 213 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
171 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 209 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
172 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 209 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 207 3 Ufa Ufa
174 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 204 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 204 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 198 2 Sarov Sarov
177 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 197 2 Moscow Moscow
178 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 196 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 196 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 195 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 192 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
183 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 180 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 180 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 174 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 173 2 Vologda Vologda
189 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 172 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
191 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 170 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 170 2 Samara Samara
193 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 170 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 170 2 Moscow Moscow
195 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
196 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 154 3 Vologda Vologda
197 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 154 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
199 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 152 6 Perm Perm
200 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
201 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 148 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 145 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 144 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 136 2 Perm Perm
205 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 131 2 Perm Perm
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 130 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 130 3 Perm Perm
208 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 128 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 114 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 113 2 Kazan Kazan
212 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 108 2 Perm Perm
213 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 100 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 94 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 90 2 Moscow Moscow
218 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 88 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 84 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
220 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 82 4 Kirov Kirov
221 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
223 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 59 2 Sarov Sarov
224 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 51 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 48 2 Perm Perm
226 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 46 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 42 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 30 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 24 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 23 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
233 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 14 2 Perm Perm