Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 17, 2020 (latest changes May 17, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 825 16 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 803 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 800 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 798 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 791 10 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 780 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 771 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 747 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 743 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 741 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 725 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 723 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 721 18 Moscow Moscow
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 720 11 Perm Perm
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 710 21 Moscow Moscow
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 707 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 706 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 705 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 702 21 Moscow Moscow
20 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 701 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 699 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 683 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 16 Moscow Moscow
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 667 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 658 9 Perm Perm
26 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 654 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 651 13 Perm Perm
28 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 646 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
29 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 643 7 Barnaul Barnaul
30 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 639 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 639 5 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 626 5 Moscow Moscow
33 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 624 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 614 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 612 6 Perm Perm
36 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 609 3 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 608 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 605 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
39 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 604 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 601 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 589 4 Perm Perm
43 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 588 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 581 9 Ufa Ufa
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 565 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 563 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 556 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 554 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 552 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 543 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 539 6 Perm Perm
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 536 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 534 8 Perm Perm
55 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 533 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 531 5 Perm Perm
57 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 528 9 Kirov Kirov
58 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 525 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 522 10 Perm Perm
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 521 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 520 8 Kirov Kirov
63 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 512 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 505 6 Perm Perm
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 499 6 Moscow Moscow
67 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 498 6 Moscow Moscow
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 492 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 485 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 480 5 Kirov Kirov
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 466 5 Perm Perm
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 458 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 449 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 447 6 Moscow Moscow
75 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 446 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 443 6 Kirov Kirov
77 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 441 5 Perm Perm
78 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 438 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 435 7 Perm Perm
80 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 427 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
81 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 426 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
82 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 422 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 420 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 419 5 Ufa Ufa
85 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 413 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 412 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 408 6 Barnaul Barnaul
88 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 407 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 407 4 Sarov Sarov
90 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 394 7 Moscow Moscow
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 390 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 380 5 Perm Perm
97 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 377 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 376 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 375 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 375 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
101 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 373 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 372 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 370 12 Moscow Moscow
104 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 369 8 Moscow Moscow
105 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 364 2 Moscow Moscow
106 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 363 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
107 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 358 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 358 6 Korolyov Korolyov
109 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 352 3 Kirov Kirov
110 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 343 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 328 6 Perm Perm
113 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 327 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
114 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 327 3 Kostroma Kostroma
115 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 325 2 Moscow Moscow
116 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 324 4 Moscow Moscow
117 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 324 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 323 2 Simferopol Simferopol
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 321 6 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 314 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
121 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 311 4 Moscow Moscow
122 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 310 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 310 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
124 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 308 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 306 3 Sarov Sarov
127 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 305 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 303 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
129 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 301 2 Ufa Ufa
130 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 299 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 298 3 Ufa Ufa
132 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 294 4 Moscow Moscow
133 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 291 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
135 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 286 4 Kirov Kirov
136 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 284 3 Samara Samara
137 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 284 4 Kirov Kirov
138 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 282 4 Samara Samara
139 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 279 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 278 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 278 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 276 2 Ufa Ufa
143 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 271 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 271 5 Ufa Ufa
145 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 270 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
146 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 269 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 265 8 Perm Perm
148 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 263 2 Moscow Moscow
149 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 263 5 Moscow Moscow
150 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
151 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 260 6 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 256 4 Perm Perm
153 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 256 5 Moscow Moscow
154 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 254 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 254 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 251 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 250 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
158 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 248 6 Moscow Moscow
159 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 245 5 Moscow Moscow
160 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 243 4 Perm Perm
161 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 241 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 230 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
164 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 218 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
167 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 210 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 209 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
170 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
171 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 207 3 Ufa Ufa
172 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 204 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 204 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 198 2 Sarov Sarov
175 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 197 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 197 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 196 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
179 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 189 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 183 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 180 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 177 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 174 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 173 2 Vologda Vologda
188 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 172 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
190 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 172 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 170 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 170 2 Samara Samara
193 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
194 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 159 2 Moscow Moscow
195 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 154 3 Izhevsk Izhevsk
196 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 153 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 150 6 Perm Perm
199 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
200 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 148 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 145 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 136 2 Perm Perm
204 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 131 2 Perm Perm
206 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 130 3 Perm Perm
207 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 128 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 126 3 Kirov Kirov
210 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 114 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 113 2 Kazan Kazan
212 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 108 2 Perm Perm
213 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 100 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 94 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 88 2 Ufa Ufa
218 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 84 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
219 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 84 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 79 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
223 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 59 2 Sarov Sarov
224 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 48 2 Perm Perm
225 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 46 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 44 2 Simferopol Simferopol
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 42 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 26 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 24 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 20 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
233 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 14 2 Perm Perm