Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 13, 2020 (latest changes May 13, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 824 16 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 802 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 802 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 798 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 789 10 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 780 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 771 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 747 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 743 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 739 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 725 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 724 18 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 723 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 720 11 Perm Perm
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 709 21 Moscow Moscow
16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 707 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 706 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 705 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 703 21 Moscow Moscow
20 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 701 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 695 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 683 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 683 16 Moscow Moscow
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 668 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 657 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 656 9 Perm Perm
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 651 13 Perm Perm
28 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 646 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
29 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 643 7 Barnaul Barnaul
30 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 639 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 639 5 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 626 5 Moscow Moscow
33 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 624 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 614 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 612 6 Perm Perm
36 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 609 3 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 608 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 604 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 601 8 Kirov Kirov
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 600 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 589 4 Perm Perm
43 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 583 9 Ufa Ufa
44 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 582 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 565 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 563 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 556 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 554 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 552 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 541 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 539 6 Perm Perm
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 536 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 534 8 Perm Perm
55 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 533 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 531 5 Perm Perm
57 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 528 9 Kirov Kirov
58 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 525 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 522 10 Perm Perm
60 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 521 5 Kirov Kirov
61 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 520 8 Kirov Kirov
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 513 4 Moscow Moscow
63 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 512 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 505 6 Perm Perm
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 504 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 499 6 Moscow Moscow
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 492 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 485 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 480 5 Kirov Kirov
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 466 5 Perm Perm
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 458 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 449 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 446 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 443 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 442 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 441 5 Perm Perm
78 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 438 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 435 7 Perm Perm
80 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 427 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
81 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 426 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
82 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 422 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 420 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 417 5 Ufa Ufa
85 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 412 4 Kirov Kirov
86 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 411 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 408 6 Barnaul Barnaul
88 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 407 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 407 4 Sarov Sarov
90 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 407 7 Moscow Moscow
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 390 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 380 5 Perm Perm
97 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 380 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
98 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 377 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 376 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 375 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 373 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 372 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 370 12 Moscow Moscow
104 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 368 8 Moscow Moscow
105 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 364 2 Moscow Moscow
106 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 358 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 358 6 Korolyov Korolyov
108 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 356 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
109 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 352 3 Kirov Kirov
110 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 343 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 328 6 Perm Perm
113 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 327 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
114 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 327 3 Kostroma Kostroma
115 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 324 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 324 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 323 2 Simferopol Simferopol
118 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 322 4 Moscow Moscow
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 321 6 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
121 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 318 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 314 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
123 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 310 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
124 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 308 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 306 3 Sarov Sarov
127 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 305 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 303 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
129 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 301 2 Ufa Ufa
130 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 299 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 298 4 Moscow Moscow
132 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 298 3 Ufa Ufa
133 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 291 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
135 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 286 4 Kirov Kirov
136 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 284 3 Samara Samara
137 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 284 4 Kirov Kirov
138 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 282 4 Samara Samara
139 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 279 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 278 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 278 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 276 2 Ufa Ufa
143 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 275 5 Moscow Moscow
144 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 271 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 271 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 271 5 Ufa Ufa
147 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 270 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
148 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 269 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 265 8 Perm Perm
150 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 263 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 263 5 Moscow Moscow
152 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
153 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 260 6 Korolyov Korolyov
154 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 260 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
155 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 256 4 Perm Perm
156 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 256 5 Moscow Moscow
157 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 254 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 250 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 248 6 Moscow Moscow
160 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 243 4 Perm Perm
161 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 241 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 230 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
164 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 220 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 218 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
167 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 213 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 210 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 209 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 209 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
173 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 207 3 Ufa Ufa
174 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 204 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 204 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 198 2 Sarov Sarov
177 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 197 2 Moscow Moscow
178 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 196 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 189 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 180 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 180 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
185 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 177 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 174 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 173 2 Vologda Vologda
189 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 172 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
191 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 170 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 170 2 Samara Samara
193 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 170 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 165 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
195 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 154 3 Izhevsk Izhevsk
196 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 153 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
199 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 148 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 146 6 Perm Perm
201 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 145 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 136 2 Perm Perm
204 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 131 2 Perm Perm
206 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 130 3 Perm Perm
207 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 128 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 126 3 Kirov Kirov
210 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 114 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 113 2 Kazan Kazan
212 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 108 2 Perm Perm
213 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 100 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 94 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 88 2 Ufa Ufa
218 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 84 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
219 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 84 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 79 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
223 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 59 2 Sarov Sarov
224 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 48 2 Perm Perm
225 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 46 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 44 2 Simferopol Simferopol
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 42 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 30 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 24 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 20 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
233 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 14 2 Perm Perm