Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 26, 2020 (latest changes April 26, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 816 17 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 809 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 793 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 788 11 Simferopol Simferopol
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 782 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 764 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 753 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 752 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 743 16 Perm Perm
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 734 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 730 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 728 15 Moscow Moscow
13 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 725 12 Perm Perm
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 711 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 711 19 Moscow Moscow
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 709 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 699 22 Moscow Moscow
18 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 696 10 Perm Perm
19 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 693 22 Moscow Moscow
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 17 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 681 9 Sarov Sarov
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 678 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 674 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 671 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 659 7 Barnaul Barnaul
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 656 14 Perm Perm
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 647 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 646 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
30 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 628 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 627 7 Perm Perm
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 624 6 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 624 5 Perm Perm
34 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 623 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 613 9 Kirov Kirov
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 611 12 Moscow Moscow
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 609 5 Moscow Moscow
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 605 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 604 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 586 9 Ufa Ufa
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 582 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 575 6 Tomsk Tomsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 574 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 571 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 568 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 564 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 556 10 Kirov Kirov
50 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 555 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 551 11 Perm Perm
52 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 544 3 Moscow Moscow
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 539 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 9 Perm Perm
55 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 537 9 Moscow Moscow
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 537 7 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 529 6 Perm Perm
58 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 527 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 518 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 516 5 Kirov Kirov
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 516 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 509 6 Moscow Moscow
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 505 4 Moscow Moscow
64 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 503 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 501 6 Tomsk Tomsk
66 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 496 6 Perm Perm
67 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 493 5 Kirov Kirov
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 489 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 489 6 Moscow Moscow
70 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 479 6 Perm Perm
71 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 479 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 478 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 467 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 458 5 Kirov Kirov
76 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 447 6 Perm Perm
77 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 440 8 Perm Perm
78 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 6 Kirov Kirov
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 439 7 Moscow Moscow
81 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 431 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 419 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 419 4 Sarov Sarov
84 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 414 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 413 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 411 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
88 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 411 5 Ufa Ufa
89 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 408 6 Barnaul Barnaul
90 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 394 7 Moscow Moscow
93 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 394 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 393 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 393 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 373 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 373 8 Moscow Moscow
98 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 373 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 373 5 Perm Perm
100 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 370 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 370 13 Moscow Moscow
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 369 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 365 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 364 7 Perm Perm
106 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 362 6 Korolyov Korolyov
107 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 362 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
109 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 360 6 Moscow Moscow
110 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 359 4 Ufa Ufa
111 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 359 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 352 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 349 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 346 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 337 3 Ufa Ufa
118 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 336 4 Moscow Moscow
119 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 334 6 Osinniki Osinniki
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 324 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 323 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
125 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 318 4 Moscow Moscow
126 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 315 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
127 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 314 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 312 3 Sarov Sarov
129 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 310 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 310 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 302 4 Moscow Moscow
133 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 301 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 300 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
136 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 285 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
138 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 282 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 282 4 Kirov Kirov
140 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 281 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
141 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 281 9 Perm Perm
142 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 280 3 Samara Samara
143 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 278 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
145 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 276 5 Perm Perm
146 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 275 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 272 6 Moscow Moscow
149 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 267 5 Perm Perm
151 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 266 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 266 6 Korolyov Korolyov
153 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 265 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
154 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 261 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 259 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
158 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 257 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
159 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 251 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 244 6 Moscow Moscow
161 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 244 5 Moscow Moscow
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 232 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 230 4 Vologda Vologda
164 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
165 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
166 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 219 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
168 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
170 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
171 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 211 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 210 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 210 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 207 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
175 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
176 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 204 3 Ufa Ufa
177 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 201 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 192 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 189 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
187 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 181 7 Perm Perm
188 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 179 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 176 2 Vologda Vologda
191 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 172 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 169 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
196 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 168 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 168 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 168 2 Samara Samara
199 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 163 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
200 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 162 4 Perm Perm
201 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 154 3 Perm Perm
202 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 152 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
205 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
208 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 141 3 Perm Perm
209 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 131 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
211 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 120 3 Perm Perm
213 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
214 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 112 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 107 2 Perm Perm
216 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
217 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 98 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
218 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 93 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 89 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 87 2 Ufa Ufa
223 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 83 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
224 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
225 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
227 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
228 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 59 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 53 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 50 2 Simferopol Simferopol
231 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 45 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 32 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 29 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
235 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 23 2 Kirov Kirov
236 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 23 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
238 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 18 3 Perm Perm
239 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa