Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 21, 2020 (latest changes April 21, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 816 17 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 809 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 790 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 788 11 Simferopol Simferopol
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 782 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 761 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 752 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 750 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 743 16 Perm Perm
10 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 730 4 Moscow Moscow
11 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 728 15 Moscow Moscow
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 725 12 Perm Perm
13 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 723 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 711 19 Moscow Moscow
15 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 711 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 709 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 699 22 Moscow Moscow
18 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 696 10 Perm Perm
19 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 691 22 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 690 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 17 Moscow Moscow
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 678 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 674 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 666 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 659 7 Barnaul Barnaul
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 656 14 Perm Perm
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 647 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 646 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
30 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 628 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 627 7 Perm Perm
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 624 6 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 624 5 Perm Perm
34 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 623 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 613 9 Kirov Kirov
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 611 12 Moscow Moscow
37 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 611 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 609 5 Moscow Moscow
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 604 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 586 9 Ufa Ufa
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 579 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 575 6 Tomsk Tomsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 574 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 571 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 568 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 562 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 556 10 Kirov Kirov
51 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 551 11 Perm Perm
52 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 544 3 Moscow Moscow
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 539 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 9 Perm Perm
55 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 537 9 Moscow Moscow
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 537 7 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 529 6 Perm Perm
58 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 527 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 525 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 518 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 516 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 509 6 Moscow Moscow
63 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 508 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 505 4 Moscow Moscow
65 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 501 6 Tomsk Tomsk
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 498 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 496 6 Perm Perm
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 493 5 Kirov Kirov
69 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 489 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 489 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 479 6 Perm Perm
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 479 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 469 6 Perm Perm
74 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 467 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
75 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 459 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 458 5 Kirov Kirov
78 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 6 Kirov Kirov
79 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 439 7 Moscow Moscow
80 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 439 8 Perm Perm
81 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 438 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 419 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 419 4 Sarov Sarov
84 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 414 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 413 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 413 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 411 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 411 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 409 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 408 6 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
93 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 394 7 Moscow Moscow
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 393 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 393 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 384 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 381 8 Moscow Moscow
98 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 373 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
99 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 373 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 373 5 Perm Perm
101 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 369 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 369 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 368 13 Moscow Moscow
104 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 365 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 364 7 Perm Perm
106 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 362 6 Korolyov Korolyov
107 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 362 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
109 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 360 6 Moscow Moscow
110 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 359 4 Ufa Ufa
111 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 359 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 352 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 350 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 346 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 337 3 Ufa Ufa
118 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 336 4 Moscow Moscow
119 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 334 6 Osinniki Osinniki
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 324 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 323 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
125 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 318 4 Moscow Moscow
126 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 315 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
127 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 314 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 312 3 Sarov Sarov
129 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 310 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 310 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 302 4 Moscow Moscow
133 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 301 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 300 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
136 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 292 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 287 6 Korolyov Korolyov
139 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 285 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
140 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 282 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 282 4 Kirov Kirov
142 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 281 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 281 9 Perm Perm
144 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 280 3 Samara Samara
145 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 278 4 Kirov Kirov
146 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
147 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 276 5 Perm Perm
148 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 275 2 Moscow Moscow
149 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 272 6 Moscow Moscow
151 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
152 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 267 5 Perm Perm
153 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 265 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
154 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
155 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 261 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 259 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
158 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 257 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
159 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 251 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 244 6 Moscow Moscow
161 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 244 5 Moscow Moscow
162 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 239 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 232 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
164 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 230 4 Vologda Vologda
165 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
167 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 224 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 219 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
170 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
172 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
173 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 211 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 210 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 208 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 207 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
178 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 204 3 Ufa Ufa
179 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 192 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 189 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 189 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
187 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
188 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 181 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 181 7 Perm Perm
190 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 176 2 Vologda Vologda
192 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 169 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
196 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 168 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 168 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 168 2 Samara Samara
199 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 163 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
200 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 162 4 Perm Perm
201 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 154 3 Perm Perm
202 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 152 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
205 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
208 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 141 3 Perm Perm
209 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 131 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
211 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 130 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 120 3 Perm Perm
214 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
215 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 107 2 Perm Perm
216 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
217 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 98 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
218 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 93 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 89 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 87 2 Ufa Ufa
223 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 83 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
224 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
225 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
227 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
228 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 59 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 53 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 50 2 Simferopol Simferopol
231 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 45 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 29 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
234 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
235 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 23 2 Kirov Kirov
236 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 23 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
238 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 18 3 Perm Perm
239 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa