Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 16, 2020 (latest changes April 16, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 817 17 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 807 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 788 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 786 11 Simferopol Simferopol
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 783 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 761 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 753 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 750 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 743 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
11 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 728 15 Moscow Moscow
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 725 12 Perm Perm
13 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 723 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 722 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 709 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 708 19 Moscow Moscow
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 702 22 Moscow Moscow
18 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 696 10 Perm Perm
19 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 690 9 Sarov Sarov
21 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 687 22 Moscow Moscow
22 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 17 Moscow Moscow
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 678 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 674 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 667 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 659 7 Barnaul Barnaul
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 656 14 Perm Perm
28 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 653 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
29 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 644 9 Moscow Moscow
30 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 628 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 627 7 Perm Perm
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 624 6 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 624 5 Perm Perm
34 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 623 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 613 9 Kirov Kirov
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 611 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 609 5 Moscow Moscow
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 609 12 Moscow Moscow
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 604 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 586 9 Ufa Ufa
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 577 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 575 6 Tomsk Tomsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 574 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 573 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 568 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 565 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 559 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 556 10 Kirov Kirov
52 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 551 11 Perm Perm
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 546 9 Moscow Moscow
54 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 539 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 9 Perm Perm
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 537 7 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 529 6 Perm Perm
58 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 527 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 525 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 518 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 516 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 514 6 Moscow Moscow
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 505 4 Moscow Moscow
64 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 504 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 501 6 Tomsk Tomsk
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 498 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 496 6 Perm Perm
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 493 5 Kirov Kirov
69 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 489 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 489 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 479 6 Perm Perm
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 479 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 469 6 Perm Perm
74 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 464 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
75 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 459 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 458 5 Kirov Kirov
78 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 448 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 6 Kirov Kirov
80 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 439 8 Perm Perm
81 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 438 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 419 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 419 4 Sarov Sarov
84 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 414 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 413 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 413 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 412 7 Moscow Moscow
89 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 411 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 411 5 Ufa Ufa
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 409 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 408 6 Barnaul Barnaul
93 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 399 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 393 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 393 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 384 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 381 8 Moscow Moscow
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 376 6 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 373 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
100 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 373 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 373 5 Perm Perm
102 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 371 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 371 6 Moscow Moscow
104 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 369 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 369 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
106 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 367 13 Moscow Moscow
107 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 367 7 Perm Perm
108 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 362 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
110 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 359 4 Ufa Ufa
111 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 359 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 351 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 350 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 346 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
117 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 337 3 Ufa Ufa
118 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 334 6 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
121 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 325 4 Moscow Moscow
122 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 324 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 323 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
125 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
126 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 318 4 Moscow Moscow
127 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 314 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 312 3 Sarov Sarov
129 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 310 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 310 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 302 4 Moscow Moscow
133 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 301 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 300 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
136 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 292 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 291 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 290 6 Moscow Moscow
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 287 6 Korolyov Korolyov
142 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 285 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
143 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 282 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 282 4 Kirov Kirov
145 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 281 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 281 9 Perm Perm
147 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 280 3 Samara Samara
148 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 278 4 Kirov Kirov
149 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
150 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 276 5 Perm Perm
151 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 276 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
152 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 270 5 Moscow Moscow
155 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
156 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 267 5 Perm Perm
157 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 265 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
160 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 257 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 251 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 241 6 Moscow Moscow
163 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 239 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 238 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 230 4 Izhevsk Izhevsk
166 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
167 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
168 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 224 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 219 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
174 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
175 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 210 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 208 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 208 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 207 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
180 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 204 3 Ufa Ufa
181 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
183 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 192 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 189 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
188 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 182 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 176 7 Perm Perm
191 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 176 2 Vologda Vologda
192 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 175 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
193 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 168 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 168 2 Samara Samara
198 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 163 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
199 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 163 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 162 4 Perm Perm
201 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 161 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
202 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 154 3 Perm Perm
203 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 152 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
206 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
210 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 141 3 Perm Perm
211 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 130 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 120 3 Perm Perm
215 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
216 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 107 2 Perm Perm
217 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
218 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 98 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
219 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 93 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
220 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
222 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 89 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 87 2 Ufa Ufa
224 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 83 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
225 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
226 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
229 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
230 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 59 2 Moscow Moscow
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 53 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 50 2 Simferopol Simferopol
233 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 45 2 Kirov Kirov
234 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 29 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
236 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
237 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 23 2 Kirov Kirov
238 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 23 2 Kirov Kirov
239 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
240 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 18 3 Perm Perm
241 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa