Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 9, 2020 (latest changes March 9, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 816 17 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 811 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 786 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 786 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 785 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 757 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 749 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 747 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 746 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 736 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 735 16 Perm Perm
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 723 12 Perm Perm
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 722 20 Moscow Moscow
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 720 23 Moscow Moscow
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 720 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 697 22 Moscow Moscow
19 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 696 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 690 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 689 17 Moscow Moscow
22 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 686 10 Perm Perm
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 685 9 Sarov Sarov
24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 680 11 Moscow Moscow
25 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 678 7 Barnaul Barnaul
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 672 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 660 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 655 14 Perm Perm
30 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 652 5 Perm Perm
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 646 7 Perm Perm
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 643 6 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 625 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 622 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 622 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
37 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 614 9 Ufa Ufa
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 611 12 Moscow Moscow
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 611 9 Kirov Kirov
41 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 606 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
42 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 576 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 576 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 575 4 Kirov Kirov
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 568 10 Kirov Kirov
49 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 566 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 562 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 560 9 Moscow Moscow
53 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 556 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 556 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 549 11 Perm Perm
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 547 7 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 543 6 Perm Perm
58 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 540 9 Perm Perm
59 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 532 5 Kirov Kirov
60 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 531 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 529 8 Kirov Kirov
62 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 526 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 524 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 523 6 Moscow Moscow
65 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
66 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 508 6 Perm Perm
67 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 496 5 Kirov Kirov
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 496 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 494 6 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 493 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 486 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 478 7 Moscow Moscow
74 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 475 6 Perm Perm
75 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 470 8 Perm Perm
76 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 469 6 Perm Perm
77 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 468 5 Kirov Kirov
78 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 439 7 Moscow Moscow
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 437 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 437 6 Kirov Kirov
84 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 435 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
86 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 427 6 Barnaul Barnaul
87 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
88 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 425 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 423 4 Sarov Sarov
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 416 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 413 8 Moscow Moscow
93 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 409 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 406 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
95 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 402 13 Moscow Moscow
98 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
99 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 395 3 Moscow Moscow
100 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 394 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 392 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 383 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 379 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 375 4 Ufa Ufa
106 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 373 6 Korolyov Korolyov
107 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 372 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 371 3 Ufa Ufa
109 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 371 5 Perm Perm
110 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
112 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 367 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 365 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 362 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 362 7 Perm Perm
116 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 362 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
117 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
119 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 348 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
120 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 347 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
121 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 347 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 340 6 Osinniki Osinniki
123 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 339 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
125 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 333 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
127 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
128 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
129 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
130 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 317 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
132 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 308 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 307 6 Moscow Moscow
135 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 306 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 305 4 Moscow Moscow
138 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 300 5 Perm Perm
140 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
141 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 295 9 Perm Perm
142 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 295 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
146 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
147 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 286 4 Kirov Kirov
148 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
149 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 283 5 Perm Perm
151 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 280 6 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
153 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 276 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
154 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
155 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 273 6 Ufa Ufa
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 271 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 268 6 Moscow Moscow
160 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 263 4 Vologda Vologda
162 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 260 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
164 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 250 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 246 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 240 3 Ufa Ufa
169 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 232 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
172 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
173 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
174 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
175 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 219 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 214 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
182 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
184 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 201 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 199 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 199 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 196 7 Perm Perm
189 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 189 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
193 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
194 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
195 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 185 2 Moscow Moscow
196 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
197 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
199 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 169 3 Perm Perm
201 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 163 4 Perm Perm
202 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 161 3 Perm Perm
203 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 158 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
204 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
211 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
212 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 132 2 Perm Perm
215 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 127 3 Perm Perm
216 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
219 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
221 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
222 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 100 2 Ufa Ufa
223 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 91 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
224 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 91 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
226 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
227 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 68 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
231 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 61 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
233 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 34 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
238 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 29 3 Kirov Kirov
239 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
240 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 22 2 Kirov Kirov
241 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 19 3 Perm Perm