Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 22, 2020 (latest changes March 22, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 817 17 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 807 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 788 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 787 11 Simferopol Simferopol
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 782 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 758 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 752 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 751 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 737 16 Perm Perm
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 736 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 726 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 725 15 Moscow Moscow
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 722 12 Perm Perm
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 20 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 714 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 705 23 Moscow Moscow
18 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 693 10 Perm Perm
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 690 9 Sarov Sarov
20 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 689 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 687 22 Moscow Moscow
22 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 685 17 Moscow Moscow
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 678 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 678 11 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 674 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 667 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
27 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 661 10 Moscow Moscow
28 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 661 7 Barnaul Barnaul
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 654 14 Perm Perm
30 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 640 7 Perm Perm
31 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 632 5 Perm Perm
32 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 629 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 628 5 Moscow Moscow
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 625 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 624 6 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 623 9 Moscow Moscow
37 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 613 9 Kirov Kirov
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 602 12 Moscow Moscow
40 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
41 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 593 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
42 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 586 9 Ufa Ufa
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 577 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 576 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 575 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 571 6 Tomsk Tomsk
47 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 563 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 562 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 559 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 556 9 Moscow Moscow
52 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 555 10 Kirov Kirov
53 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 552 11 Perm Perm
54 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 545 7 Perm Perm
55 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 543 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 540 9 Perm Perm
57 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 531 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 529 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 528 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 527 6 Perm Perm
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 526 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 523 6 Moscow Moscow
63 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 518 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 512 5 Kirov Kirov
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 512 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 508 6 Perm Perm
67 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 498 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 496 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 496 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 486 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 478 6 Perm Perm
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 475 6 Perm Perm
74 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 472 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
75 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 468 5 Kirov Kirov
76 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 463 7 Moscow Moscow
77 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 451 8 Perm Perm
81 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 437 6 Kirov Kirov
82 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 435 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
84 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 427 7 Moscow Moscow
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 425 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 420 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 419 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 419 4 Sarov Sarov
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 416 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 415 5 Ufa Ufa
91 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 411 6 Barnaul Barnaul
93 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 409 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 397 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 394 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 394 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 389 8 Moscow Moscow
99 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 382 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 381 13 Moscow Moscow
101 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 373 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
103 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 372 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 371 5 Perm Perm
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 370 7 Perm Perm
106 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 369 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 367 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 365 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
110 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 363 6 Korolyov Korolyov
111 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
113 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 359 4 Ufa Ufa
114 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 351 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 348 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
116 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 347 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
117 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 347 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 346 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 339 4 Moscow Moscow
120 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 339 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
122 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 336 3 Ufa Ufa
123 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 335 6 Osinniki Osinniki
124 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 335 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 324 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
128 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
129 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
130 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 314 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 312 3 Sarov Sarov
132 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 300 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 297 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
137 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 295 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
138 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 293 4 Moscow Moscow
139 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 291 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 289 5 Perm Perm
143 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
145 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 287 5 Moscow Moscow
146 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 286 4 Kirov Kirov
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 285 5 Perm Perm
148 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
149 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 284 6 Korolyov Korolyov
150 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 283 9 Perm Perm
151 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
152 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 278 6 Moscow Moscow
153 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
154 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 276 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 271 4 Kirov Kirov
158 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 270 6 Ufa Ufa
159 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 263 4 Vologda Vologda
160 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 260 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
162 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 258 6 Moscow Moscow
163 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 257 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 250 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 246 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 232 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
170 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
171 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 219 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 215 3 Ufa Ufa
176 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 214 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
178 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
179 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 210 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
181 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
182 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
183 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 201 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 199 2 Vologda Vologda
185 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 199 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 197 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 189 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
191 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 188 7 Perm Perm
192 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
193 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
194 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
196 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 168 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 168 2 Samara Samara
199 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 163 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 162 4 Perm Perm
201 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 158 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
202 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 154 3 Perm Perm
203 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
206 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
210 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 141 3 Perm Perm
212 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 132 3 Perm Perm
215 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 124 2 Perm Perm
216 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
218 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
220 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 100 2 Ufa Ufa
221 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 98 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 93 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
224 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 89 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
226 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 68 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
230 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 61 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
232 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
233 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 50 2 Simferopol Simferopol
234 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 34 2 Kirov Kirov
236 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 29 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
237 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 29 3 Kirov Kirov
238 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
239 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 22 2 Kirov Kirov
240 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
241 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 19 3 Perm Perm