Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 16, 2020 (latest changes March 16, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 817 17 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 809 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 787 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 786 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 783 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 758 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 751 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 746 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
9 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 744 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 737 16 Perm Perm
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 736 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 726 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 723 12 Perm Perm
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 720 20 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 701 23 Moscow Moscow
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 696 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 696 22 Moscow Moscow
20 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 690 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 689 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 688 10 Perm Perm
23 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 17 Moscow Moscow
24 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 678 7 Barnaul Barnaul
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 675 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 674 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 662 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 657 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 655 14 Perm Perm
30 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 652 5 Perm Perm
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 646 7 Perm Perm
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 643 6 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 628 5 Moscow Moscow
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 625 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 622 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 620 9 Moscow Moscow
37 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 614 9 Ufa Ufa
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 611 9 Kirov Kirov
40 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 610 12 Moscow Moscow
41 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 593 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 576 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 576 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 575 4 Kirov Kirov
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 568 10 Kirov Kirov
49 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 567 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 566 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 561 9 Moscow Moscow
53 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 556 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 549 11 Perm Perm
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 547 7 Perm Perm
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 543 6 Perm Perm
57 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 540 9 Perm Perm
58 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 539 6 Moscow Moscow
59 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 532 5 Kirov Kirov
60 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 531 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 529 8 Kirov Kirov
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 528 4 Moscow Moscow
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 526 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 524 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 512 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 508 6 Perm Perm
67 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 496 5 Kirov Kirov
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 496 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 494 6 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 486 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 482 7 Moscow Moscow
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 475 6 Perm Perm
74 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 472 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
75 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 470 8 Perm Perm
76 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 469 6 Perm Perm
77 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 468 5 Kirov Kirov
78 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 437 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
82 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 437 6 Kirov Kirov
83 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 435 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
85 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 427 7 Moscow Moscow
86 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 427 6 Barnaul Barnaul
87 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
88 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 425 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 419 4 Sarov Sarov
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 416 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 409 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 406 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
94 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 402 13 Moscow Moscow
97 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
98 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 397 8 Moscow Moscow
99 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 396 6 Moscow Moscow
100 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 394 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 379 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 379 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 375 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 375 4 Ufa Ufa
106 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 372 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 371 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 371 5 Perm Perm
109 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 368 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
112 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 367 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 363 6 Korolyov Korolyov
114 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 362 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 362 7 Perm Perm
116 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
118 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 348 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 347 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
120 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 347 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 340 6 Osinniki Osinniki
122 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 339 4 Moscow Moscow
123 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 339 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
125 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 333 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
127 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
128 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
129 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
130 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 314 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 312 3 Sarov Sarov
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 306 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 300 5 Perm Perm
136 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 297 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
138 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 295 9 Perm Perm
139 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 295 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
140 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 293 4 Moscow Moscow
141 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 291 5 Moscow Moscow
142 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 291 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 288 4 Kirov Kirov
146 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
147 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 286 4 Kirov Kirov
148 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 284 6 Moscow Moscow
149 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
150 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 284 6 Korolyov Korolyov
151 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 283 5 Perm Perm
152 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
153 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 276 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
154 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
155 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 273 6 Ufa Ufa
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 271 4 Kirov Kirov
159 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 268 6 Moscow Moscow
160 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 263 4 Vologda Vologda
162 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 260 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
164 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 250 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 246 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 240 3 Ufa Ufa
169 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 232 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
172 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
173 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 219 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 215 2 Moscow Moscow
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 214 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
182 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
184 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 201 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 199 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 199 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 195 7 Perm Perm
189 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 189 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
193 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
194 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
195 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
196 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
198 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 169 3 Perm Perm
200 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 163 4 Perm Perm
201 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 163 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 161 3 Perm Perm
203 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 158 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
204 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
211 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
212 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 132 2 Perm Perm
215 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 127 3 Perm Perm
216 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
218 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
220 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
221 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 100 2 Ufa Ufa
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 91 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 91 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
226 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 68 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
230 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 61 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
232 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
233 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 50 2 Simferopol Simferopol
234 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 34 2 Kirov Kirov
236 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
237 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 29 3 Kirov Kirov
238 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
239 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 22 2 Kirov Kirov
240 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
241 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 19 3 Perm Perm