Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 1, 2020 (latest changes March 1, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 840 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 816 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 786 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 786 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 775 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 763 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 757 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 756 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 751 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 749 11 Perm Perm
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 738 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 722 20 Moscow Moscow
14 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 720 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 717 22 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 710 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 704 15 Perm Perm
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 696 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 694 7 Barnaul Barnaul
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 692 17 Moscow Moscow
21 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 687 8 Moscow Moscow
22 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 686 21 Moscow Moscow
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 685 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 685 9 Sarov Sarov
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 672 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 670 9 Perm Perm
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 660 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 652 5 Perm Perm
30 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 651 6 Tyumen Tyumen
31 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 648 13 Perm Perm
32 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 646 7 Perm Perm
33 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 640 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
34 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 625 8 Ufa Ufa
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 622 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 620 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 611 12 Moscow Moscow
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 606 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 589 10 Perm Perm
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 587 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 581 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 579 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 576 3 Moscow Moscow
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 573 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 570 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 560 9 Moscow Moscow
51 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 558 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 558 9 Kirov Kirov
53 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 556 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 551 5 Perm Perm
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 547 7 Perm Perm
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 543 6 Perm Perm
57 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 538 8 Kirov Kirov
58 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 529 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 529 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 523 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
62 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 519 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 500 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 497 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 496 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 495 8 Perm Perm
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 493 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 489 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 487 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 484 7 Kirov Kirov
71 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 479 6 Perm Perm
73 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 478 7 Moscow Moscow
74 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 477 8 Perm Perm
75 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 469 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 469 6 Perm Perm
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 466 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 457 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 440 6 Barnaul Barnaul
80 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 439 7 Moscow Moscow
81 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 436 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 435 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 435 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
84 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
85 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 432 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 430 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 427 4 Kirov Kirov
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 417 4 Kirov Kirov
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 417 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 413 8 Moscow Moscow
93 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 402 13 Moscow Moscow
96 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 402 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
99 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 395 3 Moscow Moscow
100 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 392 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 6 Moscow Moscow
102 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 383 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 375 4 Ufa Ufa
104 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 373 6 Korolyov Korolyov
105 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 371 5 Kirov Kirov
106 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 371 3 Ufa Ufa
107 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
109 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 367 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 365 4 Moscow Moscow
111 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 363 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 362 7 Perm Perm
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 362 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 352 6 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 348 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 347 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 341 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 330 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
123 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
124 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
125 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
126 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 317 2 Moscow Moscow
127 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 315 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 311 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 311 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
132 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 308 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 308 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
135 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 307 6 Moscow Moscow
136 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 305 4 Moscow Moscow
137 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
139 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 300 5 Perm Perm
140 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 299 9 Perm Perm
141 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 295 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 294 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 289 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
145 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
146 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 283 5 Perm Perm
148 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 280 6 Korolyov Korolyov
149 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
150 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
152 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 273 6 Ufa Ufa
155 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 270 7 Moscow Moscow
156 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 270 3 Kirov Kirov
157 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
158 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 263 4 Vologda Vologda
159 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 260 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
161 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 254 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 253 2 Ufa Ufa
163 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 253 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 250 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 250 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
166 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 247 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 245 3 Kirov Kirov
170 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 243 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
173 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 223 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
175 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 215 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
180 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 209 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
184 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 199 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 196 7 Perm Perm
188 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
189 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 189 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
191 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
192 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 185 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 183 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
196 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
198 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 169 3 Perm Perm
200 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 163 4 Perm Perm
201 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 161 3 Perm Perm
202 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 158 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
203 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 157 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
206 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
210 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 139 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 132 2 Perm Perm
213 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 127 3 Perm Perm
214 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
218 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 101 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 91 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 90 3 Kirov Kirov
224 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 71 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 68 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 68 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 66 2 Simferopol Simferopol
230 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
232 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
234 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 60 2 Kirov Kirov
235 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
238 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
239 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 25 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 25 2 Kirov Kirov
241 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
242 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
243 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 19 3 Perm Perm
244 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 18 2 Kirov Kirov