Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 5, 2020 (latest changes Feb. 5, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 839 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 814 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 800 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 780 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 769 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 761 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 759 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 757 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 753 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 749 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 744 12 Perm Perm
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 738 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 737 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 730 22 Moscow Moscow
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 20 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 710 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 703 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
18 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 703 10 Perm Perm
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 700 9 Sarov Sarov
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 698 17 Moscow Moscow
21 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 695 7 Barnaul Barnaul
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 694 16 Perm Perm
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 693 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 682 8 Moscow Moscow
26 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 679 21 Moscow Moscow
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 656 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 656 8 Perm Perm
30 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 646 13 Perm Perm
32 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 644 6 Perm Perm
33 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 641 6 Tyumen Tyumen
34 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 641 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 641 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 624 9 Ufa Ufa
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 607 12 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 601 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 596 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 595 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 589 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 585 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 585 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 583 10 Perm Perm
47 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 581 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 579 4 Kirov Kirov
49 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 576 6 Moscow Moscow
50 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 570 6 Tomsk Tomsk
51 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 562 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 560 6 Perm Perm
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 554 9 Kirov Kirov
54 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 554 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 545 8 Perm Perm
56 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 545 6 Moscow Moscow
57 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 544 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 535 7 Perm Perm
60 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 534 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 530 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 529 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 516 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 511 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 509 8 Moscow Moscow
66 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 507 6 Perm Perm
67 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 506 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 505 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
69 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 500 9 Perm Perm
70 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 493 7 Kirov Kirov
71 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 490 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 487 4 Kirov Kirov
73 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 486 6 Tomsk Tomsk
74 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 481 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 477 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 477 9 Perm Perm
78 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 469 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 468 7 Perm Perm
80 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 461 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 447 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 444 6 Barnaul Barnaul
84 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 440 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 438 4 Kirov Kirov
86 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 436 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
87 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
88 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 430 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 426 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 425 8 Moscow Moscow
91 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 422 6 Moscow Moscow
92 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 422 13 Moscow Moscow
93 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 420 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 419 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 417 4 Kirov Kirov
96 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 416 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 406 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 405 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 404 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 403 4 Ufa Ufa
102 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
103 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 395 3 Ufa Ufa
104 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 394 3 Moscow Moscow
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 394 8 Perm Perm
106 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 390 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 379 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 379 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
109 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 378 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 377 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
112 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 376 6 Korolyov Korolyov
113 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 373 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 371 5 Kirov Kirov
115 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 370 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 362 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 353 6 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 350 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 347 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 343 6 Perm Perm
121 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 338 10 Perm Perm
122 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
123 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 336 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 331 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 328 4 Vologda Vologda
127 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
128 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 323 4 Moscow Moscow
129 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 322 5 Moscow Moscow
130 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
135 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 313 6 Moscow Moscow
136 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 310 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
139 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 308 6 Korolyov Korolyov
141 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 304 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 303 6 Perm Perm
144 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
145 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 302 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
146 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 302 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 302 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 298 4 Moscow Moscow
149 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
150 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 293 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 282 7 Moscow Moscow
152 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 281 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 281 3 Kirov Kirov
154 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 278 6 Ufa Ufa
156 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 277 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 276 4 Samara Samara
158 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 275 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
159 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
161 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 273 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 267 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
164 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 264 2 Ufa Ufa
166 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 263 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
168 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 253 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 245 3 Kirov Kirov
170 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 243 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 239 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 237 8 Perm Perm
173 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
174 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
175 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 226 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
177 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 218 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
181 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
182 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 212 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
184 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 203 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 201 4 Perm Perm
189 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 195 5 Perm Perm
191 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 188 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
194 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 187 3 Perm Perm
195 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 187 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
196 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
197 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 185 4 Perm Perm
198 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 183 2 Kirov Kirov
199 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
200 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
201 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 180 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
203 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 175 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 170 3 Perm Perm
207 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
209 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 137 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
218 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 117 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
220 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 101 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 92 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 90 3 Kirov Kirov
226 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
227 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 82 2 Simferopol Simferopol
229 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 77 2 Moscow Moscow
230 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 76 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 61 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
236 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 60 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
238 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 46 4 Perm Perm
239 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
240 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
241 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 29 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
243 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 25 2 Kirov Kirov
244 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 18 2 Berdsk Berdsk
245 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 18 2 Kirov Kirov
246 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 18 2 Perm Perm