Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 28, 2020 (latest changes Feb. 28, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 841 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 813 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 786 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 785 11 Simferopol Simferopol
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 769 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 758 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 758 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 756 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 750 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 747 11 Perm Perm
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 738 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 723 20 Moscow Moscow
14 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 720 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 719 22 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 710 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 701 15 Perm Perm
18 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 694 7 Barnaul Barnaul
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 692 17 Moscow Moscow
20 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 687 8 Moscow Moscow
22 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 685 21 Moscow Moscow
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 685 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 685 9 Sarov Sarov
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 674 9 Perm Perm
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 672 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 660 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 646 7 Perm Perm
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 645 13 Perm Perm
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 641 6 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 640 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 636 5 Perm Perm
34 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 625 8 Ufa Ufa
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 622 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 620 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 614 12 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 610 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 606 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 587 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 583 10 Perm Perm
44 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 581 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 579 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 576 3 Moscow Moscow
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 573 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 570 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 564 9 Moscow Moscow
51 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 558 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 556 6 Moscow Moscow
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 554 9 Kirov Kirov
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 551 5 Perm Perm
55 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 8 Kirov Kirov
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 539 7 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 537 6 Perm Perm
58 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 529 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 529 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 523 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
62 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 519 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 500 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 497 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 496 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 493 8 Perm Perm
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 490 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 489 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 487 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 484 7 Kirov Kirov
71 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 482 7 Moscow Moscow
72 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 478 6 Perm Perm
74 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 477 6 Perm Perm
75 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 475 8 Perm Perm
76 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 469 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 466 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 457 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 440 6 Barnaul Barnaul
80 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 439 7 Moscow Moscow
81 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 438 4 Kirov Kirov
82 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 436 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 435 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 433 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
87 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 430 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
88 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 430 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 417 4 Kirov Kirov
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 417 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 413 8 Moscow Moscow
93 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 404 13 Moscow Moscow
96 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 403 4 Ufa Ufa
97 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 402 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
100 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 396 3 Ufa Ufa
101 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 395 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 392 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 391 7 Perm Perm
104 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 6 Moscow Moscow
105 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 383 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 377 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 373 6 Korolyov Korolyov
108 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 371 5 Kirov Kirov
109 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 365 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 363 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 362 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 352 6 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 348 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 347 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 341 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 329 5 Perm Perm
123 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
124 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
125 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
128 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 317 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 315 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
131 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 311 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
133 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 308 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 308 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 307 6 Moscow Moscow
137 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 305 4 Moscow Moscow
138 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
140 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 301 9 Perm Perm
141 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 295 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 291 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 291 4 Vologda Vologda
144 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 289 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 288 5 Perm Perm
146 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
147 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
148 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
149 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 281 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 280 6 Korolyov Korolyov
151 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
152 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
154 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 275 6 Ufa Ufa
155 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 270 7 Moscow Moscow
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 270 3 Kirov Kirov
159 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 260 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
162 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 254 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 253 2 Ufa Ufa
164 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 253 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 250 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 247 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 245 3 Kirov Kirov
170 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 241 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
173 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 225 7 Perm Perm
174 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 223 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 215 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
182 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 209 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 199 2 Vologda Vologda
189 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 189 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 185 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 184 4 Perm Perm
195 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 183 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
197 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 178 3 Perm Perm
198 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 176 3 Perm Perm
199 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
201 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 164 3 Perm Perm
203 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 158 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
204 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 157 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
208 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
212 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 139 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 132 2 Perm Perm
215 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
219 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 101 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 91 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 90 3 Kirov Kirov
224 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 75 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 69 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 68 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 66 2 Simferopol Simferopol
230 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
232 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
234 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 60 2 Kirov Kirov
235 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
238 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
239 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 25 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 25 2 Kirov Kirov
241 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 21 3 Perm Perm
243 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
244 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 18 2 Kirov Kirov