Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 19, 2020 (latest changes Feb. 19, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 842 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 812 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 785 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 783 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 768 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 759 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 759 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 755 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 748 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 747 11 Perm Perm
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 729 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 723 20 Moscow Moscow
14 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 720 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 717 22 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 701 15 Perm Perm
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 700 9 Sarov Sarov
19 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 694 7 Barnaul Barnaul
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 691 17 Moscow Moscow
21 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 687 8 Moscow Moscow
23 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 682 21 Moscow Moscow
24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 680 10 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 674 9 Perm Perm
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 672 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 660 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 647 13 Perm Perm
30 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 646 7 Perm Perm
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 641 6 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 640 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 636 5 Perm Perm
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 626 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 625 8 Ufa Ufa
36 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 622 5 Moscow Moscow
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 614 12 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 610 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 606 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 590 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 583 10 Perm Perm
44 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 581 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 579 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 576 3 Moscow Moscow
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 572 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 570 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 564 9 Moscow Moscow
51 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 558 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 556 6 Moscow Moscow
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 554 9 Kirov Kirov
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 551 5 Perm Perm
55 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 8 Kirov Kirov
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 539 7 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 537 6 Perm Perm
58 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 534 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 529 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 529 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 523 6 Moscow Moscow
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
63 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 516 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 500 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 497 6 Perm Perm
66 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 497 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 495 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 491 8 Perm Perm
69 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 489 6 Tomsk Tomsk
70 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 487 4 Kirov Kirov
71 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 484 7 Kirov Kirov
72 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 484 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 482 7 Moscow Moscow
74 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 478 6 Perm Perm
76 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 475 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 475 8 Perm Perm
78 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 468 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 454 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 440 6 Barnaul Barnaul
81 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 439 7 Moscow Moscow
82 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 438 4 Kirov Kirov
83 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 435 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 433 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
87 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 430 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
88 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 430 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 426 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
91 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 418 8 Moscow Moscow
92 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 417 4 Kirov Kirov
93 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 403 4 Ufa Ufa
96 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 402 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 402 13 Moscow Moscow
98 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
99 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 396 3 Ufa Ufa
101 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 395 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 392 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 391 7 Perm Perm
104 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 6 Moscow Moscow
105 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 383 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 383 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 381 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 377 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
109 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 373 6 Korolyov Korolyov
110 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 371 5 Kirov Kirov
111 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
113 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 365 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 363 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 352 6 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 350 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
117 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 348 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 342 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 329 5 Perm Perm
123 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
124 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
125 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
128 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 317 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 315 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
132 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 312 9 Perm Perm
133 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 311 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 310 6 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
136 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 308 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 307 6 Moscow Moscow
139 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 305 4 Moscow Moscow
140 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 302 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
143 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 301 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 297 4 Vologda Vologda
145 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 291 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 288 5 Perm Perm
147 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
148 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
149 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 284 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
151 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 281 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
152 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
153 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
155 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 275 6 Ufa Ufa
157 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 271 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 270 7 Moscow Moscow
160 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 270 3 Kirov Kirov
161 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
162 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
163 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 256 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
164 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 255 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 254 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 253 2 Ufa Ufa
167 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 253 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 247 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 245 3 Kirov Kirov
170 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 240 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 229 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
174 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 225 7 Perm Perm
175 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 218 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 216 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 215 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
183 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
184 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 203 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 188 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 185 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 184 4 Perm Perm
195 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 183 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
197 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 178 3 Perm Perm
198 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 176 3 Perm Perm
199 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
201 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 173 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 164 3 Perm Perm
204 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 161 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
205 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
208 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
212 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 137 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 132 2 Perm Perm
216 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
219 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 101 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 91 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 90 3 Kirov Kirov
224 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 76 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 69 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 68 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 66 2 Simferopol Simferopol
230 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
232 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 61 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
234 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
235 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 60 2 Kirov Kirov
236 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
237 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
238 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
239 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 25 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 25 2 Kirov Kirov
241 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 21 3 Perm Perm
243 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
244 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 18 2 Kirov Kirov