Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 11, 2020 (latest changes Feb. 11, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 839 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 813 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 802 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 782 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 770 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 761 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 759 15 Moscow Moscow
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 758 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 756 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 748 12 Perm Perm
11 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 739 7 Moscow Moscow
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 738 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 730 22 Moscow Moscow
14 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 729 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 718 20 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 709 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 706 10 Perm Perm
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 703 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 700 9 Sarov Sarov
20 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 700 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 697 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 697 17 Moscow Moscow
23 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 695 7 Barnaul Barnaul
24 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 682 8 Moscow Moscow
26 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 679 21 Moscow Moscow
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 656 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 644 13 Perm Perm
30 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 643 8 Perm Perm
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 641 6 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 641 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 641 5 Moscow Moscow
34 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 635 6 Perm Perm
35 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 626 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 625 9 Ufa Ufa
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 611 12 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 610 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 596 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 589 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 589 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 585 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 583 10 Perm Perm
47 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 579 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 579 4 Kirov Kirov
49 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 576 6 Moscow Moscow
50 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 570 6 Tomsk Tomsk
51 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 562 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 558 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 554 9 Kirov Kirov
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 550 6 Perm Perm
55 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 545 6 Moscow Moscow
56 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 544 4 Moscow Moscow
57 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 8 Kirov Kirov
58 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 537 8 Perm Perm
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 536 7 Perm Perm
60 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 534 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 529 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 529 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 516 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 512 6 Perm Perm
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 511 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 506 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 500 8 Moscow Moscow
68 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 493 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
69 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 489 9 Perm Perm
70 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 487 4 Kirov Kirov
71 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 486 6 Tomsk Tomsk
72 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 484 7 Kirov Kirov
73 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 484 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 475 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 474 7 Perm Perm
77 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 474 9 Perm Perm
78 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 468 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 467 7 Moscow Moscow
80 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 454 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 447 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 444 6 Barnaul Barnaul
84 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 438 4 Kirov Kirov
85 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 436 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 433 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
88 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 430 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 426 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 425 8 Moscow Moscow
91 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 422 6 Moscow Moscow
92 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
93 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 417 4 Kirov Kirov
94 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 406 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 406 13 Moscow Moscow
97 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 405 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 404 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 403 4 Ufa Ufa
101 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 399 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 399 8 Perm Perm
104 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 397 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 396 3 Ufa Ufa
106 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 394 3 Moscow Moscow
107 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 382 6 Korolyov Korolyov
108 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 379 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 377 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
111 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 373 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 371 5 Kirov Kirov
113 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 370 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
115 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 362 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 353 6 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 350 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 348 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 342 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 336 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 335 10 Perm Perm
123 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 331 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
125 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 330 6 Perm Perm
126 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
127 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 323 4 Moscow Moscow
128 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 316 6 Moscow Moscow
133 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
134 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 310 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
137 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 308 6 Korolyov Korolyov
139 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 307 5 Moscow Moscow
140 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 302 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
142 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 302 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
144 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 301 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 298 4 Moscow Moscow
146 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 297 4 Izhevsk Izhevsk
147 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
148 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 291 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 286 7 Moscow Moscow
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 286 6 Perm Perm
151 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 284 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 281 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 276 4 Samara Samara
155 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 275 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
156 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 275 6 Ufa Ufa
158 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
159 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 271 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 270 3 Kirov Kirov
162 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
163 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
164 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 256 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 255 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 253 2 Ufa Ufa
167 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 253 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 245 3 Kirov Kirov
169 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 243 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 240 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 229 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
174 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 224 8 Perm Perm
175 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 221 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
181 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 216 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
183 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
184 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 203 2 Vologda Vologda
187 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 201 4 Perm Perm
189 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 195 5 Perm Perm
191 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 188 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
194 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 187 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
195 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
196 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 185 4 Perm Perm
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 183 2 Kirov Kirov
198 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
199 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 180 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 178 3 Perm Perm
201 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
202 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 173 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 170 3 Perm Perm
206 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
211 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
212 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
213 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 137 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
219 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
220 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 101 2 Ufa Ufa
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 101 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
224 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 90 3 Kirov Kirov
225 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
226 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 77 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 76 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 68 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 66 2 Simferopol Simferopol
231 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
233 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 61 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
236 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 60 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
238 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 45 4 Perm Perm
239 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
240 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
241 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 25 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 25 2 Kirov Kirov
243 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
244 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 18 2 Berdsk Berdsk
245 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 18 2 Kirov Kirov
246 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 17 2 Perm Perm