Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 24, 2020 (latest changes Dec. 24, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 814 8 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 803 7 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 770 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 753 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 725 5 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 724 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 723 9 Moscow Moscow
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 713 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 709 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 707 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 678 12 Moscow Moscow
12 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 676 6 Moscow Moscow
13 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 676 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 667 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 667 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 657 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 651 8 Moscow Moscow
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 643 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 643 8 Moscow Moscow
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 639 9 Moscow Moscow
21 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 636 3 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 620 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 618 6 Perm Perm
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 602 13 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 6 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 594 8 Perm Perm
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 592 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 575 9 Perm Perm
29 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 574 8 Moscow Moscow
30 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 564 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 555 5 Barnaul Barnaul
32 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 548 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 544 4 Moscow Moscow
34 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 540 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 536 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 533 4 Tyumen Tyumen
37 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 521 6 Perm Perm
38 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 516 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 512 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 510 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 506 3 Kirov Kirov
42 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 505 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 494 8 Kirov Kirov
44 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 488 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 487 4 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 483 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 476 7 Ufa Ufa
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 463 4 Perm Perm
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 461 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 458 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 458 4 Tomsk Tomsk
52 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 455 4 Perm Perm
53 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 453 7 Kirov Kirov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 450 5 Perm Perm
56 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 437 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 428 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 425 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 408 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 401 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
61 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 401 4 Kirov Kirov
62 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 397 5 Perm Perm
63 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 397 3 Moscow Moscow
64 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 393 7 Perm Perm
65 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 391 4 Perm Perm
66 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 383 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 356 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 356 2 Moscow Moscow
70 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 347 4 Perm Perm
71 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 341 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 340 3 Kirov Kirov
73 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 339 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 338 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
76 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 329 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 325 4 Sarov Sarov
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 323 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 321 2 Moscow Moscow
80 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 314 2 Ufa Ufa
81 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 311 3 Kostroma Kostroma
82 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 310 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 304 3 Kirov Kirov
84 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 303 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
85 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 302 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 302 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 301 3 Kirov Kirov
89 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 289 4 Ufa Ufa
91 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 287 3 Moscow Moscow
92 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 287 3 Korolyov Korolyov
93 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 282 3 Kirov Kirov
94 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 277 5 Moscow Moscow
95 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 274 4 Barnaul Barnaul
96 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 261 2 Simferopol Simferopol
98 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 258 3 Moscow Moscow
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 257 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 243 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 241 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 241 2 Perm Perm
105 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 238 6 Moscow Moscow
106 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 232 3 Sarov Sarov
107 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 224 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 224 4 Osinniki Osinniki
109 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 223 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 223 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
112 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 217 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 217 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 216 2 Samara Samara
116 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 216 2 Sarov Sarov
117 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 216 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 215 2 Kirov Kirov
119 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 201 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 201 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
122 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 195 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 190 4 Kirov Kirov
126 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 180 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
127 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 176 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 174 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 170 2 Ufa Ufa
130 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 167 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 164 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 162 4 Perm Perm
133 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 3 Perm Perm
134 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 159 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 158 2 Samara Samara
136 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 151 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 147 2 Sarov Sarov
138 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 146 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 145 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
140 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 145 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 144 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 140 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 140 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 135 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 134 2 Ufa Ufa
146 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 129 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 126 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 114 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
151 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
152 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 113 3 Perm Perm
153 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 104 2 Perm Perm
154 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 102 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 100 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 100 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 99 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
159 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 97 4 Kirov Kirov
160 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 96 3 Kostroma Kostroma
161 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 90 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 89 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 82 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 81 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 78 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 77 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 73 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 60 2 Korolyov Korolyov
170 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 59 2 Kirov Kirov
171 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 56 2 Kostroma Kostroma
172 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 55 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 40 2 Sarov Sarov
174 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 38 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
175 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
176 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
177 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
178 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 14 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk