Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 20, 2020 (latest changes Dec. 20, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 814 8 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 796 8 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 770 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 770 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 725 5 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 724 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 723 9 Moscow Moscow
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 713 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 709 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 709 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 694 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 676 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 674 13 Moscow Moscow
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 669 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 667 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 661 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 651 8 Moscow Moscow
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 643 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 643 9 Moscow Moscow
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 639 9 Moscow Moscow
21 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 636 3 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 625 6 Sarov Sarov
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 618 6 Perm Perm
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 602 13 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 6 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 594 8 Perm Perm
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 592 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 575 9 Perm Perm
29 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 574 8 Moscow Moscow
30 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 557 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 555 5 Barnaul Barnaul
32 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 548 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 544 4 Moscow Moscow
34 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 540 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 536 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 533 4 Tyumen Tyumen
37 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 521 6 Perm Perm
38 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 517 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 516 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 512 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 506 3 Kirov Kirov
42 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 505 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 501 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 500 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 494 8 Kirov Kirov
46 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 488 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 487 4 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 483 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 476 7 Ufa Ufa
50 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 463 4 Perm Perm
51 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 458 4 Tomsk Tomsk
52 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 455 4 Perm Perm
53 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 453 7 Kirov Kirov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 450 5 Perm Perm
56 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 437 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 428 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 425 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 408 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 401 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
61 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 401 4 Kirov Kirov
62 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 397 5 Perm Perm
64 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 397 3 Moscow Moscow
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 394 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 393 7 Perm Perm
67 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 391 4 Perm Perm
68 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 374 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 356 2 Moscow Moscow
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 347 4 Perm Perm
72 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 341 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 340 3 Kirov Kirov
74 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 339 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 338 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
76 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 335 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 329 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 325 4 Sarov Sarov
79 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 323 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
80 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 321 2 Moscow Moscow
81 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 314 2 Ufa Ufa
82 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 311 3 Kostroma Kostroma
83 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 304 3 Kirov Kirov
84 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 303 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
85 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 302 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 302 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 301 3 Kirov Kirov
89 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 299 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
91 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 289 4 Ufa Ufa
92 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 287 3 Moscow Moscow
93 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 287 3 Korolyov Korolyov
94 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 282 3 Kirov Kirov
95 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 277 5 Moscow Moscow
96 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 274 4 Barnaul Barnaul
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 270 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 262 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 261 2 Simferopol Simferopol
101 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 258 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 257 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
103 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 256 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 251 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 248 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 241 2 Perm Perm
109 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 238 6 Moscow Moscow
110 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 232 3 Sarov Sarov
111 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 226 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 224 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 224 4 Osinniki Osinniki
114 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
115 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 217 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 216 2 Samara Samara
118 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 216 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 216 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
120 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 215 2 Kirov Kirov
121 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 209 5 Perm Perm
122 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 201 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 201 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
124 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 195 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 194 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
127 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 191 2 Perm Perm
128 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 190 4 Kirov Kirov
130 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 180 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
131 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 176 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 174 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 170 2 Ufa Ufa
134 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 167 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 164 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 3 Perm Perm
137 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 159 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 158 2 Samara Samara
139 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 151 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 147 2 Sarov Sarov
141 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 146 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 145 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
143 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 145 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 140 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 140 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 140 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 135 2 Sarov Sarov
148 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 134 2 Ufa Ufa
149 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 129 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 126 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 120 3 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 114 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
154 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 113 3 Perm Perm
156 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 104 2 Perm Perm
157 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
158 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 102 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 100 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 100 2 Moscow Moscow
161 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 99 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
162 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 99 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 97 4 Kirov Kirov
164 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 96 3 Kostroma Kostroma
165 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 90 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 89 2 Moscow Moscow
167 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 82 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 81 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 79 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 78 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 77 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 73 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 59 2 Kirov Kirov
175 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 56 2 Kostroma Kostroma
176 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 43 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 40 2 Sarov Sarov
178 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 38 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
179 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
180 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
181 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
182 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 14 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk