Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 15, 2020 (latest changes Dec. 15, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 812 8 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 811 8 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 789 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 770 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 728 11 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 725 5 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 724 4 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 718 9 Moscow Moscow
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 713 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 702 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 694 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 688 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 688 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 686 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 681 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 662 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 655 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 654 9 Moscow Moscow
19 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 651 8 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 643 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 639 6 Sarov Sarov
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 636 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 618 6 Perm Perm
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 600 13 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 6 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 594 8 Perm Perm
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 592 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 579 9 Perm Perm
29 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 574 8 Moscow Moscow
30 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 555 5 Barnaul Barnaul
31 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 555 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 548 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 544 4 Moscow Moscow
34 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 540 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 536 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 533 4 Tyumen Tyumen
37 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 521 6 Perm Perm
38 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 517 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 516 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 512 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 509 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 506 3 Kirov Kirov
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 501 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 500 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 494 8 Kirov Kirov
46 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 488 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 487 4 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 483 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 483 7 Ufa Ufa
50 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 463 4 Perm Perm
51 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 458 4 Tomsk Tomsk
52 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 453 7 Kirov Kirov
54 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 452 4 Perm Perm
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 450 5 Perm Perm
56 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 437 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 428 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 425 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 408 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 401 4 Kirov Kirov
61 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 397 5 Perm Perm
63 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 397 3 Moscow Moscow
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 397 4 Perm Perm
65 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 397 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
66 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 394 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 393 7 Perm Perm
68 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 374 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 360 4 Perm Perm
71 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 356 2 Moscow Moscow
72 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 348 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 341 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 340 3 Kirov Kirov
75 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 339 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 338 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 329 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 325 4 Sarov Sarov
80 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 321 2 Moscow Moscow
81 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 314 2 Ufa Ufa
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 311 4 Ufa Ufa
83 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 311 3 Kostroma Kostroma
84 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 304 3 Kirov Kirov
85 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 303 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
86 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 302 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 302 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 301 3 Kirov Kirov
90 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 299 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
92 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 287 3 Moscow Moscow
93 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 287 3 Korolyov Korolyov
94 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 282 3 Kirov Kirov
95 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 277 5 Moscow Moscow
96 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 274 4 Barnaul Barnaul
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 270 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 262 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 261 2 Simferopol Simferopol
101 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 258 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 257 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
103 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 256 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 251 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 248 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 242 6 Moscow Moscow
109 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 241 2 Perm Perm
110 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 232 3 Sarov Sarov
111 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 226 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 224 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 224 4 Osinniki Osinniki
114 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
115 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 217 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 217 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
118 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 216 2 Samara Samara
119 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 216 2 Sarov Sarov
120 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 216 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
121 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 215 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
122 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 215 2 Kirov Kirov
123 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 209 5 Perm Perm
124 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 201 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 195 2 Moscow Moscow
126 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 194 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 191 2 Perm Perm
129 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 190 4 Kirov Kirov
130 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 180 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
131 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 176 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 174 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 172 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 170 2 Ufa Ufa
135 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 170 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
136 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 167 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 160 3 Perm Perm
138 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 159 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 158 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 158 2 Samara Samara
141 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 147 2 Sarov Sarov
143 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 146 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 145 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 143 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 140 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 140 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 135 2 Sarov Sarov
149 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 134 2 Ufa Ufa
150 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 126 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 120 3 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 118 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 114 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
154 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 114 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
155 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 113 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 113 3 Perm Perm
157 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 104 2 Perm Perm
158 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 102 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
160 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 100 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 100 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 99 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 97 4 Kirov Kirov
164 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 96 3 Kostroma Kostroma
165 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 90 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 89 2 Moscow Moscow
167 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 84 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 81 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 79 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 78 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 77 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 73 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 59 2 Kirov Kirov
175 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 56 2 Kostroma Kostroma
176 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 43 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 40 2 Sarov Sarov
178 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 38 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
179 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
180 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
181 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
182 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 14 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk