Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 10, 2020 (latest changes Dec. 10, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 9 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 808 9 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 790 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 772 7 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 755 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 746 5 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 740 6 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 726 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 720 12 Moscow Moscow
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 708 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 696 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 686 12 Perm Perm
13 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 681 10 Moscow Moscow
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 678 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 675 10 Moscow Moscow
16 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 671 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 669 14 Moscow Moscow
18 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 663 8 Moscow Moscow
19 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 663 8 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 654 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 651 6 Sarov Sarov
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 644 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 614 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 613 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 605 6 Perm Perm
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 600 7 Moscow Moscow
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 597 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 591 14 Moscow Moscow
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 586 9 Perm Perm
30 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 583 9 Perm Perm
31 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 578 6 Moscow Moscow
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 568 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 565 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 560 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 548 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 545 5 Barnaul Barnaul
37 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 526 6 Perm Perm
38 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 524 4 Tyumen Tyumen
39 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 522 3 Kirov Kirov
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 520 6 Kirov Kirov
41 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 518 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 516 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
43 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 514 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 512 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 508 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 493 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 480 8 Kirov Kirov
48 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 478 4 Tomsk Tomsk
49 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 475 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 468 5 Moscow Moscow
51 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 468 4 Perm Perm
52 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 464 7 Ufa Ufa
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 451 4 Moscow Moscow
54 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 449 4 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 446 7 Kirov Kirov
56 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 446 5 Kirov Kirov
57 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 444 4 Perm Perm
58 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 442 3 Moscow Moscow
59 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 442 5 Perm Perm
60 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 430 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 417 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 406 5 Perm Perm
63 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 401 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 397 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 394 4 Kirov Kirov
66 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 390 4 Perm Perm
67 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 390 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 385 7 Perm Perm
69 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 372 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
70 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 368 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 356 4 Perm Perm
73 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 350 3 Moscow Moscow
74 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 346 2 Moscow Moscow
75 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 335 3 Kirov Kirov
77 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 334 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 334 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 330 3 Kostroma Kostroma
80 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 325 2 Moscow Moscow
81 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 324 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
82 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 324 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 322 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
84 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 320 4 Sarov Sarov
85 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 320 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 317 4 Korolyov Korolyov
87 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 316 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
88 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 316 4 Moscow Moscow
89 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 308 2 Ufa Ufa
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 307 4 Ufa Ufa
91 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 299 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 298 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 297 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 296 3 Kirov Kirov
95 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 294 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 286 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 281 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 277 3 Kirov Kirov
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 270 4 Barnaul Barnaul
101 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 260 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 258 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 258 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 257 2 Simferopol Simferopol
105 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 254 3 Perm Perm
106 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 251 3 Moscow Moscow
108 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 246 3 Samara Samara
109 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 245 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 245 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 244 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 239 7 Moscow Moscow
114 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 238 2 Perm Perm
115 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 230 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 229 3 Sarov Sarov
117 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 225 2 Moscow Moscow
118 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 224 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 222 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 220 4 Osinniki Osinniki
121 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 217 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
123 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 214 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 214 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 213 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 213 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
127 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 211 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
128 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 211 2 Kirov Kirov
129 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 208 3 Moscow Moscow
130 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 206 5 Perm Perm
131 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 191 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 187 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 185 3 Samara Samara
135 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 174 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 170 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 169 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 168 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
139 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 167 2 Ufa Ufa
140 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 160 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
141 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 158 3 Perm Perm
142 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 156 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 148 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 145 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 144 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 142 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 141 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
148 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 139 4 Korolyov Korolyov
149 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 138 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 137 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 135 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 133 2 Sarov Sarov
154 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 128 2 Ufa Ufa
155 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 127 4 Perm Perm
156 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 116 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 113 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
158 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 112 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 111 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
160 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 102 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
161 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 102 2 Perm Perm
162 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 101 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 101 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 99 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 98 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 97 2 Moscow Moscow
167 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 95 4 Kirov Kirov
169 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 94 3 Kostroma Kostroma
170 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 89 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 82 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 80 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 78 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 78 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 75 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 72 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 71 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 59 2 Kostroma Kostroma
181 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 58 2 Kirov Kirov
182 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 53 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
183 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 42 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 39 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 36 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
186 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 23 2 Perm Perm
187 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
188 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
189 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 13 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk