Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 9, 2020 (latest changes Nov. 9, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 826 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 817 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 783 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 770 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 752 8 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 751 6 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 736 7 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 731 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 730 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 721 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 711 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 700 15 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 699 13 Moscow Moscow
14 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 684 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 677 11 Moscow Moscow
16 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 676 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 674 11 Moscow Moscow
18 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 669 9 Moscow Moscow
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 669 6 Moscow Moscow
20 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 653 6 Sarov Sarov
21 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 652 9 Moscow Moscow
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 633 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 632 15 Moscow Moscow
24 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 627 10 Perm Perm
25 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 626 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 613 10 Perm Perm
27 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 610 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 604 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 599 10 Moscow Moscow
30 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 596 5 Moscow Moscow
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 589 8 Moscow Moscow
32 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 588 7 Perm Perm
33 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 582 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
34 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 571 5 Tyumen Tyumen
35 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 562 6 Moscow Moscow
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 550 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 544 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 543 6 Barnaul Barnaul
39 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 540 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 535 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 533 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 526 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 520 7 Kirov Kirov
45 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 516 6 Perm Perm
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 515 3 Kirov Kirov
47 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 505 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 504 5 Perm Perm
49 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 503 5 Tomsk Tomsk
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 481 5 Perm Perm
51 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 470 8 Kirov Kirov
52 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 464 8 Ufa Ufa
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 464 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 460 4 Moscow Moscow
55 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 449 5 Moscow Moscow
56 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 441 5 Perm Perm
57 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 5 Kirov Kirov
58 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 437 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 437 3 Moscow Moscow
60 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 434 5 Perm Perm
61 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 433 2 Moscow Moscow
62 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 430 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 425 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 420 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 415 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
66 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 397 5 Perm Perm
68 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 396 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 394 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 388 4 Kirov Kirov
72 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 379 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 379 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 370 8 Perm Perm
75 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 364 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 348 3 Moscow Moscow
77 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 347 5 Ufa Ufa
78 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 345 3 Perm Perm
79 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 342 2 Moscow Moscow
80 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 341 4 Perm Perm
81 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 341 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 338 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 330 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
85 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 326 4 Korolyov Korolyov
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 321 4 Sarov Sarov
87 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 320 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 319 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 319 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
90 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 317 4 Moscow Moscow
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 313 5 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 310 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 309 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 305 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 305 6 Moscow Moscow
96 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 303 2 Ufa Ufa
97 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 296 3 Kirov Kirov
98 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 294 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 292 3 Kirov Kirov
101 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 284 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
102 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 279 4 Perm Perm
103 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 277 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 275 5 Moscow Moscow
105 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 274 3 Kirov Kirov
106 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 272 4 Samara Samara
107 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 271 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
108 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 271 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 269 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
110 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 268 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 268 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
112 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 268 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 266 2 Simferopol Simferopol
114 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 266 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 265 6 Perm Perm
116 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 254 4 Moscow Moscow
118 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 253 9 Moscow Moscow
119 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 250 3 Sarov Sarov
120 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 246 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 246 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 243 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 239 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 235 5 Osinniki Osinniki
126 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 233 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 228 3 Kirov Kirov
128 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 222 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 218 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 214 2 Sarov Sarov
131 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 214 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 214 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
133 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 206 3 Samara Samara
135 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 200 4 Kirov Kirov
137 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 198 3 Ufa Ufa
138 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 197 4 Perm Perm
139 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 191 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 180 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
141 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 173 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 172 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 170 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 163 3 Ufa Ufa
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 159 5 Perm Perm
147 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 158 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
148 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 156 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 152 2 Perm Perm
151 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 152 5 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 146 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 142 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 140 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
159 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 138 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 135 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 135 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 132 2 Sarov Sarov
163 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 131 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 130 3 Perm Perm
165 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 126 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 125 2 Samara Samara
167 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 125 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
168 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 124 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 122 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
171 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 117 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 117 2 Moscow Moscow
174 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 115 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 111 2 Ufa Ufa
176 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 108 2 Kazan Kazan
178 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 102 2 Perm Perm
179 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
180 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 98 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 94 4 Kirov Kirov
184 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 83 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 81 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 79 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 75 2 Ufa Ufa
191 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 75 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 68 3 Perm Perm
194 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 66 2 Perm Perm
195 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
196 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 59 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 57 2 Kirov Kirov
198 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56 2 Perm Perm
199 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 52 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
200 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 42 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 37 2 Sarov Sarov
202 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 30 2 Simferopol Simferopol
203 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 19 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
204 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
205 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 7 2 Perm Perm