Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 18, 2020 (latest changes Nov. 18, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 809 9 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 802 9 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 786 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 765 10 Moscow Moscow
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 755 5 Moscow Moscow
6 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 754 7 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 742 6 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 731 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 730 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 724 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 708 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 698 12 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 685 12 Perm Perm
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 679 10 Moscow Moscow
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 675 10 Moscow Moscow
16 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 671 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 671 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 669 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 669 6 Moscow Moscow
20 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 659 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 653 6 Sarov Sarov
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 633 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 623 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 605 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 604 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 596 14 Moscow Moscow
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 594 6 Perm Perm
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 586 9 Perm Perm
29 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 586 7 Moscow Moscow
30 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 585 9 Perm Perm
31 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 578 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 572 6 Moscow Moscow
33 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 566 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 557 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 557 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 544 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 537 5 Barnaul Barnaul
38 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 526 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 523 6 Kirov Kirov
41 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 518 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
42 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 518 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 516 4 Tyumen Tyumen
44 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 516 6 Perm Perm
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 515 3 Kirov Kirov
46 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 502 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 477 4 Perm Perm
48 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 471 4 Tomsk Tomsk
49 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 470 8 Kirov Kirov
50 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 470 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 460 4 Moscow Moscow
52 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 458 5 Moscow Moscow
53 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 454 7 Ufa Ufa
54 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 451 4 Perm Perm
55 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 443 4 Tomsk Tomsk
56 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 441 5 Perm Perm
57 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 5 Kirov Kirov
58 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 437 3 Moscow Moscow
59 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 433 7 Kirov Kirov
60 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 425 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 420 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 411 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 406 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 397 5 Perm Perm
65 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 396 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 388 4 Perm Perm
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 388 4 Kirov Kirov
69 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 385 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
70 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 379 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 379 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 373 7 Perm Perm
73 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 345 3 Moscow Moscow
74 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 342 2 Moscow Moscow
75 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 341 4 Perm Perm
76 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 330 3 Kirov Kirov
77 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 330 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 330 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
80 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 321 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
81 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 320 2 Moscow Moscow
82 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 319 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 319 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
84 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 318 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 317 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 315 4 Sarov Sarov
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 313 4 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 312 4 Moscow Moscow
89 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 310 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 310 4 Ufa Ufa
91 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 303 2 Ufa Ufa
92 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 296 3 Kirov Kirov
93 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 294 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 292 3 Kirov Kirov
96 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 280 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 277 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 275 5 Moscow Moscow
99 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 274 3 Kirov Kirov
100 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 271 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 269 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
102 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 268 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 268 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 266 4 Barnaul Barnaul
105 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 266 2 Simferopol Simferopol
106 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 258 2 Perm Perm
107 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 256 3 Samara Samara
108 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 252 3 Perm Perm
110 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 248 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 247 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 246 3 Sarov Sarov
113 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 246 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 243 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 239 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 237 8 Moscow Moscow
118 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 235 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 227 3 Moscow Moscow
120 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 226 5 Perm Perm
121 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 222 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 221 3 Moscow Moscow
123 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 217 4 Osinniki Osinniki
124 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 214 2 Sarov Sarov
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 214 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 214 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
127 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 212 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
129 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 208 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
130 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 208 2 Kirov Kirov
131 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 206 3 Samara Samara
132 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 200 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 191 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 182 3 Perm Perm
136 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 172 2 Ufa Ufa
138 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 172 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 168 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 166 2 Sarov Sarov
141 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 166 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
142 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 158 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
143 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 156 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 155 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 146 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
146 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 140 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 138 4 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 136 2 Moscow Moscow
153 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 135 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 132 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 127 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 125 4 Perm Perm
157 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 125 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
158 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 122 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
161 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 117 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 115 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 111 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
164 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
166 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 100 2 Perm Perm
168 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 100 2 Moscow Moscow
169 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 98 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 97 2 Moscow Moscow
172 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 94 4 Kirov Kirov
173 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
176 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 83 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 81 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 79 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 77 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 75 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 74 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
184 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 57 2 Kirov Kirov
185 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 52 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
186 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 43 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
187 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 42 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 37 2 Sarov Sarov
189 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 22 2 Perm Perm
190 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
191 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
192 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 13 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk