Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 15, 2020 (latest changes Nov. 15, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 827 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 785 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 764 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 752 8 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 751 6 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 735 7 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 731 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 730 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 721 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 711 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 700 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 698 15 Moscow Moscow
14 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 684 13 Perm Perm
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 679 11 Moscow Moscow
16 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 676 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 670 11 Moscow Moscow
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 669 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 668 9 Moscow Moscow
20 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 653 6 Sarov Sarov
21 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 653 9 Moscow Moscow
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 633 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 627 10 Perm Perm
24 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 626 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 620 15 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 613 10 Perm Perm
27 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 610 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 605 5 Moscow Moscow
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 604 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 600 10 Moscow Moscow
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 588 7 Perm Perm
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 588 8 Moscow Moscow
33 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 572 6 Moscow Moscow
34 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 571 5 Tyumen Tyumen
35 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 566 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 550 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 544 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 543 6 Barnaul Barnaul
39 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 540 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 535 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 526 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 520 7 Kirov Kirov
44 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 518 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
45 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 516 6 Perm Perm
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 515 3 Kirov Kirov
47 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 505 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 504 5 Perm Perm
49 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 503 5 Tomsk Tomsk
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 481 5 Perm Perm
51 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 470 8 Kirov Kirov
52 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 464 8 Ufa Ufa
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 464 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 460 4 Moscow Moscow
55 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 458 5 Moscow Moscow
56 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 441 5 Perm Perm
57 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 5 Kirov Kirov
58 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 437 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 437 3 Moscow Moscow
60 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 434 5 Perm Perm
61 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 433 2 Moscow Moscow
62 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 430 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 425 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 420 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 415 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
66 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 399 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 397 5 Perm Perm
68 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 396 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 394 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 388 4 Kirov Kirov
72 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 379 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 379 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 370 8 Perm Perm
75 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 364 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 347 5 Ufa Ufa
77 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 345 3 Perm Perm
78 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 345 3 Moscow Moscow
79 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 342 2 Moscow Moscow
80 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 341 4 Perm Perm
81 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 341 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 338 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 330 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
85 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 320 2 Moscow Moscow
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 319 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 319 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
88 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 317 4 Moscow Moscow
89 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 315 4 Sarov Sarov
90 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 313 4 Korolyov Korolyov
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 313 5 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 312 4 Moscow Moscow
93 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 310 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 303 2 Ufa Ufa
95 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 296 3 Kirov Kirov
96 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 294 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 292 3 Kirov Kirov
99 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 280 6 Moscow Moscow
100 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 279 4 Perm Perm
101 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 278 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 277 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 275 5 Moscow Moscow
104 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 274 3 Kirov Kirov
105 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 272 4 Samara Samara
106 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 271 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
107 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 271 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 269 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
109 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 268 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 268 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 268 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 266 2 Simferopol Simferopol
113 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 265 6 Perm Perm
114 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 260 4 Moscow Moscow
115 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 253 9 Moscow Moscow
117 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 248 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 247 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
119 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 246 3 Sarov Sarov
120 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 246 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 243 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 239 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 235 5 Osinniki Osinniki
125 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 235 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 233 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 228 3 Kirov Kirov
128 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 222 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 218 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 214 2 Sarov Sarov
131 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 214 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 214 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
133 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 206 3 Samara Samara
135 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 200 4 Kirov Kirov
137 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 198 3 Ufa Ufa
138 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 197 4 Perm Perm
139 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 191 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 180 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
141 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 172 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 166 2 Sarov Sarov
144 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 165 5 Korolyov Korolyov
145 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 164 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 163 3 Ufa Ufa
147 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 159 5 Perm Perm
148 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 158 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
149 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 156 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 152 2 Perm Perm
152 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 146 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 146 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 140 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
158 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 138 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 136 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 135 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 132 2 Sarov Sarov
162 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 130 3 Perm Perm
163 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 126 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 125 2 Samara Samara
165 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 125 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
166 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 124 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 122 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 117 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 117 2 Moscow Moscow
172 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 115 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 111 2 Ufa Ufa
174 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 108 2 Kazan Kazan
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 102 2 Perm Perm
177 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
178 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 100 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 98 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 98 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 97 2 Moscow Moscow
183 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 94 4 Kirov Kirov
184 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 88 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 84 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 83 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 81 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 79 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 75 2 Ufa Ufa
191 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 75 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 66 2 Perm Perm
194 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
195 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 59 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
196 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 57 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56 2 Perm Perm
198 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 55 3 Perm Perm
199 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 52 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
200 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 42 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 37 2 Sarov Sarov
202 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
203 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 19 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
204 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
205 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 7 2 Perm Perm