Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 28, 2020 (latest changes Oct. 28, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 825 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 801 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 781 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 769 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 764 8 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 747 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 742 6 Moscow Moscow
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 719 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 707 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 707 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 699 15 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 695 13 Perm Perm
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 689 11 Moscow Moscow
15 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 687 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 687 8 Moscow Moscow
17 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 674 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 670 11 Moscow Moscow
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 653 6 Moscow Moscow
20 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 647 9 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 646 6 Sarov Sarov
22 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 646 10 Perm Perm
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 638 7 Perm Perm
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 637 15 Moscow Moscow
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 634 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 624 10 Perm Perm
27 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 622 3 Moscow Moscow
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 616 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 614 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 601 8 Moscow Moscow
31 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 592 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 589 5 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 587 5 Moscow Moscow
34 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 582 6 Moscow Moscow
35 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 573 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
36 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 555 6 Barnaul Barnaul
37 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 551 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 550 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 549 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 541 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 7 Kirov Kirov
42 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 538 5 Tomsk Tomsk
43 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 532 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 530 3 Kirov Kirov
45 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 527 5 Perm Perm
46 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 526 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
47 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 518 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 517 6 Perm Perm
49 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 515 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 510 5 Perm Perm
51 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 497 8 Kirov Kirov
52 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 497 8 Ufa Ufa
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 496 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 478 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 456 5 Perm Perm
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 456 5 Perm Perm
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 453 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 451 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 5 Kirov Kirov
60 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 442 5 Moscow Moscow
61 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 432 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 430 3 Moscow Moscow
63 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 427 2 Moscow Moscow
64 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 417 8 Perm Perm
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 413 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 413 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 411 4 Kirov Kirov
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 408 4 Kirov Kirov
69 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 396 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 391 5 Perm Perm
71 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 389 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
72 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 387 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 381 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 377 3 Perm Perm
75 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 375 4 Perm Perm
76 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 373 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 372 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 359 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 355 4 Sarov Sarov
80 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 345 5 Ufa Ufa
82 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 343 3 Moscow Moscow
83 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 337 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 333 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 323 3 Kostroma Kostroma
86 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 321 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 321 4 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 321 3 Kirov Kirov
89 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 3 Kirov Kirov
90 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 315 5 Barnaul Barnaul
91 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 315 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 315 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 314 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
94 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 313 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 312 4 Moscow Moscow
96 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 307 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 307 2 Ufa Ufa
98 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 306 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 305 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 301 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 296 4 Perm Perm
102 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 291 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
103 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 291 6 Moscow Moscow
104 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 287 6 Perm Perm
105 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 286 2 Simferopol Simferopol
106 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 273 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
108 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 271 5 Moscow Moscow
109 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 268 4 Samara Samara
110 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 267 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 266 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
112 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 264 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 264 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 262 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 262 3 Kirov Kirov
116 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 258 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 256 3 Sarov Sarov
118 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 254 5 Osinniki Osinniki
119 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 252 9 Moscow Moscow
120 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 251 4 Moscow Moscow
122 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 247 2 Sarov Sarov
124 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 243 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 243 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 242 3 Kirov Kirov
127 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 235 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 230 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 223 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
133 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 212 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 210 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
135 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 209 3 Ufa Ufa
136 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 203 3 Samara Samara
137 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 202 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 200 4 Perm Perm
139 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 200 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 191 3 Ufa Ufa
141 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 184 2 Perm Perm
142 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 178 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 174 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 171 3 Moscow Moscow
148 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 168 2 Sarov Sarov
149 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 168 5 Perm Perm
150 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 158 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 158 2 Sarov Sarov
152 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 157 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 156 5 Korolyov Korolyov
154 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 156 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
155 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 155 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 151 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 144 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 143 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 142 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 141 2 Moscow Moscow
161 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 140 3 Perm Perm
162 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 138 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
163 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 133 3 Moscow Moscow
164 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 133 2 Moscow Moscow
165 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
168 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 124 2 Samara Samara
169 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 123 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
170 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 122 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 121 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 121 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
173 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 117 2 Kazan Kazan
174 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 116 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 115 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 115 2 Moscow Moscow
177 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 110 2 Ufa Ufa
178 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 110 2 Perm Perm
179 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 102 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 102 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 101 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
184 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 99 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 93 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 90 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 89 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 87 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 83 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
190 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 82 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 78 2 Kirov Kirov
192 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 75 2 Ufa Ufa
193 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 71 2 Perm Perm
195 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 68 3 Perm Perm
196 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 59 2 Kostroma Kostroma
197 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 59 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
198 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56 2 Perm Perm
199 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 51 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
200 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 46 2 Sarov Sarov
201 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 42 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 29 2 Simferopol Simferopol
203 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 19 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
204 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
205 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 7 2 Perm Perm