Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 16, 2020 (latest changes Oct. 16, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 831 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 801 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 800 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 768 12 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 765 9 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 747 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 742 6 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 725 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 706 9 Moscow Moscow
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 706 16 Moscow Moscow
12 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 706 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 705 12 Moscow Moscow
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 705 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 697 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 689 13 Perm Perm
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 12 Moscow Moscow
18 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 679 9 Moscow Moscow
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 662 6 Sarov Sarov
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 653 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 647 9 Moscow Moscow
22 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 646 10 Perm Perm
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 638 7 Perm Perm
24 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 636 11 Moscow Moscow
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 633 16 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 626 11 Perm Perm
27 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 622 3 Moscow Moscow
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 616 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 601 8 Moscow Moscow
30 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 598 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 592 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 587 5 Moscow Moscow
33 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 584 5 Tyumen Tyumen
34 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 582 6 Moscow Moscow
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 580 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 573 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
37 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 567 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 565 6 Barnaul Barnaul
39 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 554 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 553 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 541 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 7 Kirov Kirov
43 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 538 5 Tomsk Tomsk
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 530 3 Kirov Kirov
45 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 527 5 Perm Perm
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 526 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 526 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
48 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 524 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 517 6 Perm Perm
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 510 5 Perm Perm
51 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 497 8 Kirov Kirov
52 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 497 8 Ufa Ufa
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 496 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 478 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 466 5 Perm Perm
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 456 5 Perm Perm
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 453 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 5 Kirov Kirov
59 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 444 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 442 5 Moscow Moscow
61 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 433 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 432 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 430 3 Moscow Moscow
64 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 427 2 Moscow Moscow
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 417 8 Perm Perm
67 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 413 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 411 4 Kirov Kirov
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 408 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 391 5 Perm Perm
72 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 389 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
73 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 381 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 381 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 377 3 Perm Perm
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 375 4 Perm Perm
77 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 372 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 359 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 355 4 Sarov Sarov
80 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 346 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 345 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 343 3 Moscow Moscow
84 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 337 2 Moscow Moscow
85 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 333 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 333 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 333 4 Perm Perm
88 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 332 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
89 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 327 5 Barnaul Barnaul
90 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 323 3 Kostroma Kostroma
91 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 321 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
92 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 321 4 Korolyov Korolyov
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 321 3 Kirov Kirov
94 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 3 Kirov Kirov
96 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 315 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 314 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
98 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 313 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 312 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 307 2 Ufa Ufa
101 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 305 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 301 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 301 6 Moscow Moscow
104 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 287 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 287 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 286 6 Perm Perm
107 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 286 2 Simferopol Simferopol
108 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 276 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
110 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 271 5 Moscow Moscow
111 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 268 4 Samara Samara
112 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 266 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
113 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 265 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 265 5 Osinniki Osinniki
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 262 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 262 3 Kirov Kirov
117 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 258 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 256 3 Sarov Sarov
120 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 255 9 Moscow Moscow
121 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 251 4 Moscow Moscow
122 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 247 2 Sarov Sarov
124 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 244 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 243 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 243 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 242 3 Kirov Kirov
128 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 235 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 230 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 228 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 223 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
134 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 212 4 Kirov Kirov
135 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 212 6 Korolyov Korolyov
136 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 210 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
137 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 209 3 Ufa Ufa
138 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 203 3 Samara Samara
139 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 202 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 201 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
141 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 200 4 Perm Perm
142 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 191 3 Ufa Ufa
143 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 190 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 184 2 Perm Perm
146 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 178 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 178 6 Perm Perm
150 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 171 3 Moscow Moscow
152 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 168 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 160 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 158 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
155 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 158 2 Sarov Sarov
156 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 157 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 156 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
158 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 155 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 152 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 152 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 143 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 141 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 140 3 Perm Perm
164 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 133 3 Moscow Moscow
165 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 133 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 132 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 130 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
170 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 124 2 Samara Samara
172 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 123 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 122 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 121 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 117 2 Kazan Kazan
176 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 116 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 115 2 Moscow Moscow
179 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 110 2 Ufa Ufa
181 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 110 2 Perm Perm
182 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 104 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
184 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 103 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 102 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
187 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 97 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 93 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 89 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 87 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 81 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 78 2 Kirov Kirov
193 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 75 2 Ufa Ufa
194 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 71 2 Perm Perm
196 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 68 3 Perm Perm
197 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 64 2 Vologda Vologda
198 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 59 2 Kostroma Kostroma
200 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 59 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
201 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 59 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
202 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56 2 Perm Perm
203 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 51 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
204 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 46 2 Sarov Sarov
205 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 37 2 Vologda Vologda
206 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 29 2 Simferopol Simferopol
207 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 19 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
208 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 19 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 19 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
211 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 7 2 Perm Perm