Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 26, 2021 (latest changes July 26, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 828 5 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 755 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 750 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 707 4 Moscow Moscow
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 699 6 Moscow Moscow
6 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 647 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 635 4 Moscow Moscow
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 630 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 630 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 627 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 619 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 618 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 617 5 Moscow Moscow
14 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 610 4 Moscow Moscow
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 608 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 591 6 Perm Perm
17 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 549 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 547 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 534 4 Sarov Sarov
20 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 530 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 526 4 Moscow Moscow
22 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 507 4 Moscow Moscow
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 498 3 Moscow Moscow
24 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 470 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 463 3 Moscow Moscow
26 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 462 3 Perm Perm
27 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 455 9 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
28 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 450 4 Kirov Kirov
29 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 444 4 Perm Perm
30 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 432 4 Perm Perm
31 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 432 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 426 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 414 4 Kirov Kirov
34 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 408 2 Simferopol Simferopol
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 403 2 Moscow Moscow
36 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 389 4 Perm Perm
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 385 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 377 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 365 3 Tyumen Tyumen
40 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 361 3 Kirov Kirov
41 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 359 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 332 2 Kirov Kirov
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 319 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 315 2 Moscow Moscow
45 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 315 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 307 4 Kirov Kirov
47 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 303 3 Barnaul Barnaul
48 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 303 4 Perm Perm
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 300 3 Ufa Ufa
50 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 291 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
51 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 286 2 Vidnoye Vidnoye
52 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 284 5 Moscow Moscow
53 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 282 2 Ufa Ufa
54 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 279 3 Kostroma Kostroma
55 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 275 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 275 2 Moscow Moscow
57 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 274 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 271 2 Moscow Moscow
59 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 266 2 Kirov Kirov
60 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 265 2 Moscow Moscow
61 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 259 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
62 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 249 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
63 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 249 4 Perm Perm
64 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 239 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 239 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 235 2 Perm Perm
67 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 226 2 Kirov Kirov
68 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 224 2 Korolyov Korolyov
69 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 211 2 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 208 2 Moscow Moscow
72 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 206 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 202 2 Moscow Moscow
74 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 201 2 Kirov Kirov
75 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 200 2 Tomsk Tomsk
76 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 198 4 Moscow Moscow
77 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 188 2 Moscow Moscow
78 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 186 2 Kirov Kirov
79 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 184 2 Moscow Moscow
80 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 183 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 179 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 175 2 Kirov Kirov
83 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 169 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 155 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 150 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
87 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 145 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 140 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 140 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 121 2 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 99 2 Sarov Sarov
95 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 85 2 Kirov Kirov
96 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 79 2 Kirov Kirov
97 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 70 3 Kostroma Kostroma
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 64 2 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 59 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
100 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 58 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 44 2 Kostroma Kostroma
102 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 31 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
103 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 18 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov