Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 21, 2021 (latest changes July 21, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 837 5 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 744 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 730 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 685 4 Moscow Moscow
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 683 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 677 6 Moscow Moscow
7 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 668 3 Moscow Moscow
8 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 661 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 658 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 629 5 Moscow Moscow
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 615 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 613 3 Moscow Moscow
13 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 611 4 Moscow Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 599 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 597 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 586 6 Perm Perm
17 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 586 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 569 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 530 4 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 526 3 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 502 4 Sarov Sarov
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 501 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 497 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 497 4 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 460 3 Moscow Moscow
26 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 460 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 458 9 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
28 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 434 3 Perm Perm
29 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 424 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 422 4 Kirov Kirov
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 417 4 Perm Perm
32 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 409 2 Moscow Moscow
33 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 406 4 Perm Perm
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 391 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 389 4 Kirov Kirov
36 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 383 2 Simferopol Simferopol
37 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 366 4 Perm Perm
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 363 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 347 3 Moscow Moscow
40 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 346 3 Tyumen Tyumen
41 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 341 3 Kirov Kirov
42 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 334 2 Moscow Moscow
43 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 332 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 330 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 313 2 Kirov Kirov
46 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 305 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 291 2 Moscow Moscow
48 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 290 2 Vidnoye Vidnoye
49 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 289 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 288 4 Kirov Kirov
51 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 288 3 Barnaul Barnaul
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 287 4 Perm Perm
53 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 285 5 Moscow Moscow
54 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 281 3 Ufa Ufa
55 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 275 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 265 2 Ufa Ufa
57 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 265 3 Kostroma Kostroma
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 259 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 251 2 Kirov Kirov
60 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 251 2 Moscow Moscow
61 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 250 2 Moscow Moscow
62 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 250 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
63 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 243 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
64 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 230 4 Perm Perm
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 227 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 221 2 Perm Perm
67 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 221 2 Korolyov Korolyov
68 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 216 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 216 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 213 2 Kirov Kirov
71 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 209 2 Moscow Moscow
72 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 202 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 199 2 Tomsk Tomsk
74 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 192 2 Moscow Moscow
75 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 192 2 Moscow Moscow
76 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 189 2 Kirov Kirov
77 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 189 2 Tomsk Tomsk
78 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 177 2 Moscow Moscow
79 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 175 2 Kirov Kirov
80 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 173 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 165 2 Kirov Kirov
83 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 164 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
84 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 161 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 136 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 132 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 132 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 126 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 115 2 Barnaul Barnaul
93 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 94 2 Sarov Sarov
95 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 80 2 Kirov Kirov
96 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 80 3 Kostroma Kostroma
97 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 75 2 Kirov Kirov
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 61 2 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 55 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
100 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 55 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 41 2 Kostroma Kostroma
102 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
103 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 17 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov