Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 15, 2021 (latest changes July 15, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 839 6 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 744 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 716 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 685 4 Moscow Moscow
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 683 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 675 7 Moscow Moscow
7 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 668 3 Moscow Moscow
8 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 661 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 648 5 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 645 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 629 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 615 5 Moscow Moscow
13 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 613 3 Moscow Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 606 8 Moscow Moscow
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 597 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 593 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 590 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 589 4 Moscow Moscow
19 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 586 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 573 7 Perm Perm
21 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 569 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 511 4 Moscow Moscow
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 502 4 Sarov Sarov
24 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 501 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 497 8 Moscow Moscow
26 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 490 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 480 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 480 4 Perm Perm
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 470 5 Perm Perm
30 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 469 3 Simferopol Simferopol
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 463 3 Moscow Moscow
32 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 460 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 456 5 Kirov Kirov
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 453 5 Kirov Kirov
35 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 417 4 Perm Perm
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 391 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 376 3 Vidnoye Vidnoye
38 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 367 3 Moscow Moscow
39 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 366 4 Perm Perm
40 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 363 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 347 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 346 3 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 341 3 Kirov Kirov
44 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 337 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
45 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 332 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 330 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 317 3 Moscow Moscow
48 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 313 2 Kirov Kirov
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 309 5 Kirov Kirov
50 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 305 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 291 2 Moscow Moscow
52 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 289 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
53 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 288 3 Barnaul Barnaul
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 287 4 Perm Perm
55 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 285 5 Moscow Moscow
56 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 283 2 Moscow Moscow
57 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 281 3 Ufa Ufa
58 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 275 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
59 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 265 2 Ufa Ufa
60 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 265 3 Kostroma Kostroma
61 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 259 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 251 2 Kirov Kirov
63 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 250 2 Moscow Moscow
64 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 250 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
65 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 247 3 Moscow Moscow
66 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 243 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 230 4 Perm Perm
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 227 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 221 2 Perm Perm
70 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 221 2 Korolyov Korolyov
71 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 216 4 Moscow Moscow
72 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 216 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 213 2 Kirov Kirov
74 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 202 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 199 2 Moscow Moscow
76 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 199 2 Tomsk Tomsk
77 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 192 2 Moscow Moscow
78 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 192 2 Moscow Moscow
79 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 189 2 Kirov Kirov
80 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 189 2 Tomsk Tomsk
81 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 177 2 Moscow Moscow
82 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 175 2 Kirov Kirov
83 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 173 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 165 2 Kirov Kirov
86 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 164 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
87 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 161 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 147 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 136 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 132 2 Kirov Kirov
93 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 132 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 115 2 Barnaul Barnaul
96 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 101 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 94 2 Sarov Sarov
98 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 80 2 Kirov Kirov
99 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 80 3 Kostroma Kostroma
100 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 75 2 Kirov Kirov
101 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 64 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
102 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 61 2 Osinniki Osinniki
103 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 55 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 42 2 Moscow Moscow
105 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 41 2 Kostroma Kostroma
106 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
107 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 17 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov