Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 4, 2021 (latest changes June 4, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 823 6 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 770 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 766 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 748 4 Moscow Moscow
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 715 7 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 672 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 668 5 Moscow Moscow
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 668 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 656 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 640 3 Moscow Moscow
11 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 640 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 639 8 Moscow Moscow
13 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 634 5 Moscow Moscow
14 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 634 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 620 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 612 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 595 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 591 4 Moscow Moscow
19 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 586 7 Perm Perm
20 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 584 5 Moscow Moscow
21 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 560 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 558 4 Sarov Sarov
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 539 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 535 4 Moscow Moscow
25 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 520 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 520 3 Simferopol Simferopol
27 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 510 4 Perm Perm
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 503 6 Perm Perm
29 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 499 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
30 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 491 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 490 4 Perm Perm
32 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 483 5 Kirov Kirov
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 480 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 478 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 467 5 Kirov Kirov
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 414 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 411 3 Tyumen Tyumen
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 408 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 394 4 Perm Perm
40 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 391 3 Moscow Moscow
41 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 389 3 Vidnoye Vidnoye
42 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 387 2 Kirov Kirov
43 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 384 3 Kirov Kirov
44 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 376 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
45 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 367 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 361 5 Kirov Kirov
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 359 4 Ufa Ufa
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 351 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 351 4 Perm Perm
50 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 346 3 Barnaul Barnaul
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 344 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 341 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 323 2 Moscow Moscow
54 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 311 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
55 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 308 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 297 2 Ufa Ufa
57 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 295 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 292 2 Moscow Moscow
60 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 291 3 Kostroma Kostroma
61 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 289 2 Moscow Moscow
62 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 281 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 280 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
64 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 277 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
65 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 275 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
66 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 273 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
67 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 271 2 Kirov Kirov
68 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 267 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 261 4 Perm Perm
70 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 257 3 Moscow Moscow
71 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 257 2 Perm Perm
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 256 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 245 2 Tomsk Tomsk
74 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 239 2 Kirov Kirov
75 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 239 2 Korolyov Korolyov
76 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 237 2 Kirov Kirov
77 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 237 2 Tomsk Tomsk
78 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 229 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 228 2 Moscow Moscow
80 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 227 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 219 2 Perm Perm
83 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 216 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 205 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 204 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 203 2 Kirov Kirov
87 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 201 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 200 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 198 2 Moscow Moscow
90 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 182 2 Perm Perm
93 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 168 2 Kirov Kirov
94 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 166 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 163 2 Moscow Moscow
96 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 160 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
97 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 155 2 Barnaul Barnaul
98 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 146 2 Ufa Ufa
100 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 145 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 137 2 Sarov Sarov
102 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 114 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 99 2 Kirov Kirov
105 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 92 2 Osinniki Osinniki
106 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 89 2 Kirov Kirov
107 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 89 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 86 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
109 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 76 3 Kostroma Kostroma
110 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 62 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
111 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 59 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
112 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 47 2 Kostroma Kostroma
113 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 39 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 33 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
115 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
116 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 16 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo