Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 20, 2021 (latest changes June 20, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 835 6 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 759 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 729 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 699 4 Moscow Moscow
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 691 7 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 670 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 662 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 658 5 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 646 8 Moscow Moscow
10 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 644 5 Moscow Moscow
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 640 3 Moscow Moscow
12 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 636 5 Moscow Moscow
13 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 626 3 Moscow Moscow
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 615 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 599 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 595 7 Perm Perm
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 591 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 568 5 Moscow Moscow
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 565 4 Moscow Moscow
20 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 558 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 546 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 542 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 517 4 Moscow Moscow
24 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 511 5 Kirov Kirov
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 504 4 Perm Perm
26 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 500 4 Perm Perm
27 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 498 4 Sarov Sarov
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 482 5 Kirov Kirov
29 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 482 3 Simferopol Simferopol
30 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 480 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 479 5 Perm Perm
32 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 479 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 478 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 445 3 Moscow Moscow
35 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 441 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 426 3 Tyumen Tyumen
37 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 399 3 Kirov Kirov
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 390 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
40 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 378 4 Perm Perm
41 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 375 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 368 5 Kirov Kirov
43 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 364 4 Perm Perm
44 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 361 3 Vidnoye Vidnoye
45 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 358 3 Barnaul Barnaul
46 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 352 3 Moscow Moscow
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 346 2 Kirov Kirov
48 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 340 3 Ufa Ufa
49 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 328 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 324 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
51 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 318 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 309 2 Ufa Ufa
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 306 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 305 3 Moscow Moscow
55 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 304 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 292 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 280 2 Kirov Kirov
58 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 279 2 Moscow Moscow
59 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 277 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
60 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 275 5 Moscow Moscow
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 273 2 Moscow Moscow
63 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 271 4 Perm Perm
64 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 265 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
65 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 254 3 Kostroma Kostroma
66 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 254 2 Tomsk Tomsk
67 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 248 2 Kirov Kirov
68 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 246 2 Kirov Kirov
69 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 245 2 Tomsk Tomsk
70 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 240 2 Moscow Moscow
71 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 239 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
72 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 237 3 Moscow Moscow
73 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 237 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 233 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
75 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 230 2 Perm Perm
76 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 228 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 212 2 Korolyov Korolyov
79 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 211 2 Kirov Kirov
80 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 207 2 Kirov Kirov
81 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 204 4 Moscow Moscow
83 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 197 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 196 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 191 2 Moscow Moscow
86 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 184 2 Moscow Moscow
87 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 184 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 174 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 172 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 170 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 160 2 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 160 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 159 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 157 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
95 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 141 2 Sarov Sarov
96 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 139 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 102 2 Kirov Kirov
98 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 95 2 Osinniki Osinniki
100 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 92 2 Kirov Kirov
101 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 92 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 77 3 Kostroma Kostroma
103 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 62 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 40 2 Moscow Moscow
105 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 40 2 Kostroma Kostroma
106 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 29 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
107 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 17 2 Kirov Kirov
108 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 17 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo