Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 8, 2021 (latest changes May 8, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 835 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 782 5 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 762 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 739 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 709 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 696 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 684 8 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 677 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 668 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 664 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 660 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 658 6 Moscow Moscow
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 648 5 Moscow Moscow
14 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 635 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 629 3 Moscow Moscow
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 625 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 625 6 Moscow Moscow
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 624 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 613 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 611 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 590 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 581 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 575 7 Perm Perm
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 537 4 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 531 3 Simferopol Simferopol
26 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 527 9 Moscow Moscow
27 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 512 6 Perm Perm
28 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 504 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 499 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 497 11 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 493 3 Moscow Moscow
32 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 489 4 Perm Perm
33 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 471 5 Kirov Kirov
34 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 469 4 Perm Perm
35 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 460 4 Vidnoye Vidnoye
36 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 458 5 Kirov Kirov
37 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 425 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 419 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 417 4 Moscow Moscow
40 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 416 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 397 3 Tyumen Tyumen
42 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 395 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
43 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 382 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 377 4 Perm Perm
45 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 374 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 372 2 Kirov Kirov
47 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 369 3 Kirov Kirov
48 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 359 3 Moscow Moscow
49 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 352 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 344 4 Ufa Ufa
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 339 5 Kirov Kirov
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 337 4 Perm Perm
53 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 334 3 Barnaul Barnaul
54 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 330 3 Moscow Moscow
55 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 320 2 Moscow Moscow
56 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 319 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
57 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 313 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
58 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 307 2 Moscow Moscow
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 298 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 289 3 Kostroma Kostroma
61 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 285 2 Ufa Ufa
62 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 285 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 285 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
65 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 270 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
66 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 269 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
67 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 269 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
68 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 269 3 Moscow Moscow
69 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 263 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
70 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 263 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 2 Kirov Kirov
72 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 258 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 246 2 Perm Perm
74 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 246 4 Perm Perm
75 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 237 2 Korolyov Korolyov
76 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 236 2 Tomsk Tomsk
77 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 230 2 Kirov Kirov
78 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 228 2 Kirov Kirov
79 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 228 2 Tomsk Tomsk
80 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 221 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 221 2 Moscow Moscow
82 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 218 4 Moscow Moscow
83 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 213 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 211 2 Perm Perm
85 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 211 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 208 2 Moscow Moscow
87 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 205 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 199 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 196 2 Kirov Kirov
90 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 193 2 Kirov Kirov
91 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 192 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 183 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 178 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 176 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 176 2 Perm Perm
98 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 174 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 172 2 Samara Samara
100 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 172 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
101 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 162 2 Kirov Kirov
102 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 160 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 157 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 157 2 Moscow Moscow
105 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 150 2 Barnaul Barnaul
107 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 148 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 141 2 Ufa Ufa
109 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 131 2 Sarov Sarov
110 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 115 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 110 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
112 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 105 2 Samara Samara
114 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 95 2 Kirov Kirov
115 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 89 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 89 2 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 88 3 Kostroma Kostroma
118 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 86 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 86 2 Kirov Kirov
120 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 83 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 74 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 69 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 57 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 48 2 Kostroma Kostroma
126 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 40 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 32 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
128 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 27 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
129 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov