Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 5, 2021 (latest changes May 5, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 840 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 765 5 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 757 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 722 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 703 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 680 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 667 8 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 663 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 655 9 Perm Perm
10 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 651 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 650 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 646 5 Moscow Moscow
13 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 646 3 Moscow Moscow
14 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 646 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 6 Moscow Moscow
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 638 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 625 6 Moscow Moscow
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 610 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 600 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 596 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 575 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 575 7 Perm Perm
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 568 5 Sarov Sarov
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 537 9 Moscow Moscow
25 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 528 6 Perm Perm
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 524 4 Moscow Moscow
27 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 520 3 Simferopol Simferopol
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 511 5 Kirov Kirov
29 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 509 4 Perm Perm
30 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 502 11 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 496 4 Perm Perm
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 493 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 488 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 482 3 Moscow Moscow
35 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 468 5 Kirov Kirov
36 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 451 4 Vidnoye Vidnoye
37 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 415 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 410 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 407 4 Moscow Moscow
40 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 407 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 399 2 Kirov Kirov
42 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 397 3 Kirov Kirov
43 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 391 4 Perm Perm
44 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 389 3 Tyumen Tyumen
45 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 386 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
46 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 373 3 Moscow Moscow
47 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 366 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 363 5 Kirov Kirov
49 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 351 3 Moscow Moscow
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 347 4 Ufa Ufa
51 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 346 4 Perm Perm
52 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 344 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 327 3 Barnaul Barnaul
54 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 323 3 Moscow Moscow
55 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 313 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 313 2 Moscow Moscow
57 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 308 2 Ufa Ufa
58 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 306 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
59 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 300 2 Moscow Moscow
60 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 292 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 292 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 286 2 Kirov Kirov
63 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 283 3 Kostroma Kostroma
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 280 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 274 2 Kirov Kirov
67 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 273 5 Moscow Moscow
68 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 266 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
69 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 264 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
70 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 263 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
71 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 263 3 Moscow Moscow
72 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 259 2 Kirov Kirov
73 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 258 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 254 4 Perm Perm
75 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 253 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 241 2 Perm Perm
77 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 232 2 Korolyov Korolyov
78 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 232 2 Tomsk Tomsk
79 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 227 2 Kirov Kirov
80 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 225 2 Kirov Kirov
81 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 223 2 Tomsk Tomsk
82 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 217 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 213 4 Moscow Moscow
85 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 209 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 208 2 Perm Perm
87 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 203 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 200 2 Moscow Moscow
90 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 195 2 Kirov Kirov
91 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 188 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 182 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 182 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 180 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 173 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 173 2 Perm Perm
99 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 169 2 Sarov Sarov
101 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 169 2 Samara Samara
102 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 168 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
103 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 153 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 153 2 Moscow Moscow
106 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 147 2 Barnaul Barnaul
108 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 146 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 139 2 Ufa Ufa
110 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 117 2 Kirov Kirov
111 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 113 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 108 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
113 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 103 2 Samara Samara
115 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 96 2 Kirov Kirov
116 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 88 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 87 2 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 86 3 Kostroma Kostroma
119 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 84 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 82 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 73 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 67 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 56 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 47 2 Kostroma Kostroma
126 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 39 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 32 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
128 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 26 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
129 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 17 2 Kirov Kirov