Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 24, 2021 (latest changes May 24, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 830 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 788 5 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 772 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 744 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 707 8 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 683 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 681 3 Moscow Moscow
8 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 663 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 651 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 642 3 Moscow Moscow
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 637 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 628 6 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 628 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 627 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 625 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 619 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 609 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 604 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 598 6 Moscow Moscow
20 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 597 5 Sarov Sarov
21 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 582 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 568 7 Perm Perm
23 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 564 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 540 4 Moscow Moscow
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 527 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 509 3 Simferopol Simferopol
27 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 499 4 Perm Perm
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 492 6 Perm Perm
29 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 492 3 Moscow Moscow
30 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 478 4 Perm Perm
31 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 476 11 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 474 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 471 5 Kirov Kirov
34 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 467 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 456 5 Kirov Kirov
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 426 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 420 4 Moscow Moscow
38 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 416 4 Vidnoye Vidnoye
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 405 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 403 3 Tyumen Tyumen
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 401 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 389 3 Moscow Moscow
43 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 385 4 Perm Perm
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 379 2 Kirov Kirov
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 376 3 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 368 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 355 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 353 5 Kirov Kirov
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 350 4 Ufa Ufa
50 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 348 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 343 4 Perm Perm
52 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 339 3 Barnaul Barnaul
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 334 3 Moscow Moscow
54 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 325 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
55 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 322 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 316 2 Moscow Moscow
57 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 312 2 Moscow Moscow
58 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 295 3 Kostroma Kostroma
59 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 291 5 Moscow Moscow
60 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 290 2 Ufa Ufa
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 289 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 289 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 289 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 275 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
65 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 274 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
66 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 274 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
67 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 268 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
68 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 267 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
69 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 265 2 Kirov Kirov
70 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 261 3 Moscow Moscow
72 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 255 4 Perm Perm
73 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 251 2 Perm Perm
74 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 241 2 Korolyov Korolyov
75 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 240 2 Tomsk Tomsk
76 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 234 2 Kirov Kirov
77 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 232 2 Kirov Kirov
78 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 232 2 Tomsk Tomsk
79 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 225 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 224 2 Moscow Moscow
81 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 223 4 Moscow Moscow
82 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 220 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 216 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 215 2 Perm Perm
85 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 211 2 Moscow Moscow
86 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 208 2 Moscow Moscow
87 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 201 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 199 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 196 2 Kirov Kirov
90 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 194 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 188 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 186 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 181 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 179 2 Perm Perm
95 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 177 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 175 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
97 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 175 2 Samara Samara
98 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 175 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 164 2 Kirov Kirov
100 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 162 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 160 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 152 2 Barnaul Barnaul
104 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 151 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 143 2 Ufa Ufa
107 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 142 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 135 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 134 2 Sarov Sarov
110 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 112 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
111 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 107 2 Samara Samara
112 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 98 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 97 2 Kirov Kirov
114 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 91 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 90 2 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 2 Kirov Kirov
117 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 87 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 87 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 85 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
120 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 79 3 Kostroma Kostroma
121 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 75 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 58 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 49 2 Kostroma Kostroma
125 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 37 2 Moscow Moscow
126 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 36 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 33 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
128 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 27 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
129 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov