Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 3, 2021 (latest changes April 3, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 819 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 810 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 767 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 764 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 702 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
6 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 699 9 Moscow Moscow
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 692 4 Moscow Moscow
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 691 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 677 10 Moscow Moscow
10 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 675 7 Moscow Moscow
11 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 668 10 Perm Perm
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 664 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 661 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 652 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 647 3 Moscow Moscow
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 644 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 641 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 634 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 631 4 Simferopol Simferopol
20 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 619 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 611 5 Sarov Sarov
22 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 607 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 590 8 Perm Perm
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 583 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 575 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 561 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 556 5 Perm Perm
28 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 539 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 538 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 536 7 Perm Perm
31 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 510 4 Perm Perm
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 509 5 Moscow Moscow
33 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 503 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 502 3 Moscow Moscow
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 499 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 491 6 Kirov Kirov
37 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 478 6 Kirov Kirov
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 467 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 445 4 Moscow Moscow
40 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 445 4 Barnaul Barnaul
41 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 439 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 424 2 Kirov Kirov
44 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 423 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 423 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 420 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 416 5 Ufa Ufa
48 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 396 4 Perm Perm
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 388 6 Kirov Kirov
50 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 379 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 378 4 Perm Perm
52 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 376 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 375 3 Moscow Moscow
54 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 374 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 355 3 Tomsk Tomsk
56 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 350 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 350 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 348 3 Perm Perm
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 348 2 Moscow Moscow
60 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 345 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
61 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 341 3 Tomsk Tomsk
62 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 336 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 335 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 322 3 Perm Perm
65 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 319 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 316 3 Kirov Kirov
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 314 5 Perm Perm
68 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 308 2 Ufa Ufa
69 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 308 3 Kostroma Kostroma
70 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 303 2 Moscow Moscow
71 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 299 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 299 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
73 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
74 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 289 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 289 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 281 3 Perm Perm
77 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 279 5 Moscow Moscow
78 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 275 2 Kirov Kirov
79 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 274 3 Moscow Moscow
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 263 2 Kirov Kirov
81 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 263 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 256 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 250 2 Korolyov Korolyov
84 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 249 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 243 2 Moscow Moscow
87 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 236 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
88 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 226 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 222 5 Moscow Moscow
90 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 218 2 Kirov Kirov
91 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 217 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 216 2 Kirov Kirov
93 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 216 3 Sarov Sarov
94 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 216 3 Moscow Moscow
95 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 215 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 210 2 Sarov Sarov
97 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 210 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 207 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 201 3 Barnaul Barnaul
100 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 188 2 Kirov Kirov
102 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 188 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 186 2 Ufa Ufa
104 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 185 2 Samara Samara
105 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 183 2 Simferopol Simferopol
106 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 176 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 176 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 175 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 173 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 168 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 156 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 153 2 Perm Perm
114 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 143 3 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 128 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 126 2 Sarov Sarov
118 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 115 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 112 2 Kirov Kirov
120 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 112 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
121 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 107 2 Samara Samara
123 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 102 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 100 3 Kirov Kirov
125 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 96 2 Perm Perm
126 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 95 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 84 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
128 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 84 3 Kostroma Kostroma
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 80 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 71 2 Perm Perm
131 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 68 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 66 2 Ufa Ufa
134 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 65 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 61 2 Perm Perm
137 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 52 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
138 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 52 2 Kostroma Kostroma
139 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 49 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 40 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 38 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
143 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 25 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
144 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 19 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov