Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 16, 2021 (latest changes April 16, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 823 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 798 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 762 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 758 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 706 9 Moscow Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 705 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 692 4 Moscow Moscow
8 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 690 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 690 10 Perm Perm
10 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 682 5 Moscow Moscow
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 670 3 Moscow Moscow
12 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 669 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 645 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 643 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 636 3 Moscow Moscow
16 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 631 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 627 6 Moscow Moscow
18 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 625 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 623 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 609 4 Simferopol Simferopol
21 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 597 8 Perm Perm
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 592 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 5 Sarov Sarov
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 589 10 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 572 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 572 5 Perm Perm
27 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 543 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 526 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 521 7 Perm Perm
30 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 513 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 508 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 503 6 Kirov Kirov
33 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 502 4 Perm Perm
34 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 498 6 Kirov Kirov
35 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 495 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 491 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 476 3 Moscow Moscow
38 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 456 4 Barnaul Barnaul
39 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 451 3 Tyumen Tyumen
40 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 435 4 Kirov Kirov
41 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 435 5 Ufa Ufa
42 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 434 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 412 4 Moscow Moscow
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 410 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 402 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 394 6 Kirov Kirov
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 394 2 Kirov Kirov
48 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
49 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 384 4 Perm Perm
50 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 382 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
52 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 368 3 Moscow Moscow
53 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 367 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 364 3 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 359 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 350 3 Tomsk Tomsk
57 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 348 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
58 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 346 3 Moscow Moscow
59 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 343 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 340 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 333 3 Perm Perm
62 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 330 3 Perm Perm
63 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 326 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 324 3 Kirov Kirov
65 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 323 5 Perm Perm
66 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 317 2 Ufa Ufa
67 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 309 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
68 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 309 2 Moscow Moscow
69 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 302 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
70 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 296 2 Moscow Moscow
71 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 289 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
72 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 288 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 282 2 Kirov Kirov
74 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 280 3 Kostroma Kostroma
75 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 276 3 Perm Perm
76 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 274 5 Moscow Moscow
77 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 273 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
78 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 270 2 Kirov Kirov
79 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 269 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 262 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 260 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
82 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 260 3 Moscow Moscow
83 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 255 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 254 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 231 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 229 2 Korolyov Korolyov
87 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 227 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 224 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 222 2 Kirov Kirov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 221 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 215 2 Sarov Sarov
93 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 214 2 Moscow Moscow
94 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 211 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
96 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 205 3 Barnaul Barnaul
97 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 205 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 200 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 197 2 Moscow Moscow
100 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 193 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 193 2 Kirov Kirov
102 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 188 2 Simferopol Simferopol
103 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 180 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 179 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
105 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 177 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 174 2 Moscow Moscow
107 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 169 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 167 2 Samara Samara
110 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 166 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
111 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 158 2 Ufa Ufa
112 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 151 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 147 3 Osinniki Osinniki
115 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 132 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
116 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 129 2 Sarov Sarov
117 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 127 2 Perm Perm
118 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 117 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 115 2 Kirov Kirov
120 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 104 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 102 3 Kirov Kirov
123 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 102 2 Samara Samara
124 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 99 2 Perm Perm
125 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 97 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 92 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
127 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 86 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
128 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 85 3 Kostroma Kostroma
129 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 73 2 Perm Perm
130 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 72 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 69 2 Ufa Ufa
132 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 67 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 66 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 65 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 62 2 Perm Perm
136 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 60 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
138 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 50 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 46 2 Kostroma Kostroma
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 41 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 39 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 31 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
143 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 26 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
144 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 19 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 17 2 Kirov Kirov