Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 26, 2021 (latest changes March 26, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 820 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 811 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 767 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 762 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 703 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 692 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 691 3 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 691 9 Moscow Moscow
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 679 7 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 677 10 Perm Perm
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 671 10 Moscow Moscow
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 664 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 663 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 652 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 647 3 Moscow Moscow
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 641 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 640 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 638 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 634 5 Sarov Sarov
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 632 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 631 4 Simferopol Simferopol
22 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 602 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 590 8 Perm Perm
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 584 10 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 583 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 563 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 556 5 Perm Perm
28 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 539 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 536 7 Perm Perm
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 526 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
31 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 510 4 Perm Perm
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 504 5 Moscow Moscow
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 502 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 498 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 496 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 491 6 Kirov Kirov
37 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 478 6 Kirov Kirov
38 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 471 4 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 467 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 445 4 Barnaul Barnaul
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 444 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 439 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 424 2 Kirov Kirov
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 423 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 420 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 416 5 Ufa Ufa
48 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 396 4 Perm Perm
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 388 6 Kirov Kirov
50 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 379 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 378 4 Perm Perm
52 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 375 3 Moscow Moscow
53 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 374 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 361 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 355 3 Tomsk Tomsk
57 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 350 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 348 3 Perm Perm
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 348 2 Moscow Moscow
60 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 344 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 341 3 Tomsk Tomsk
62 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 336 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 336 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 335 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 322 3 Perm Perm
66 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 319 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 316 3 Kostroma Kostroma
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 316 3 Kirov Kirov
69 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 314 5 Perm Perm
70 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 308 2 Ufa Ufa
71 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 304 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
72 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 303 2 Moscow Moscow
73 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 299 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
74 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 290 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
75 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 289 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 281 3 Perm Perm
77 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 279 5 Moscow Moscow
78 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 275 2 Kirov Kirov
79 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 274 3 Moscow Moscow
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 263 2 Kirov Kirov
81 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 263 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 263 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 256 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 250 2 Korolyov Korolyov
85 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 248 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 243 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 236 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
89 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 226 2 Moscow Moscow
90 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 222 5 Moscow Moscow
91 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 218 2 Kirov Kirov
92 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 216 2 Kirov Kirov
93 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 216 3 Sarov Sarov
94 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 216 3 Moscow Moscow
95 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 215 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 210 2 Sarov Sarov
97 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 210 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 207 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 206 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 204 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 201 3 Barnaul Barnaul
102 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 189 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 189 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 188 2 Kirov Kirov
105 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 186 2 Ufa Ufa
106 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 185 2 Samara Samara
107 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 183 2 Simferopol Simferopol
108 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 176 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 175 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 173 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 173 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 168 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
113 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 156 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 153 2 Perm Perm
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 143 3 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 128 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 126 2 Sarov Sarov
118 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 122 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 115 2 Sarov Sarov
120 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 112 2 Kirov Kirov
121 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 112 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
122 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 109 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
123 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 107 2 Samara Samara
124 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 100 3 Kirov Kirov
125 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 98 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 96 2 Perm Perm
127 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 95 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 88 3 Kostroma Kostroma
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 86 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 71 2 Perm Perm
131 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 69 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 68 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 66 2 Ufa Ufa
134 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 65 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 61 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 61 2 Perm Perm
137 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 54 2 Kostroma Kostroma
138 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 52 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 49 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 47 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 40 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
143 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 34 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
144 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 19 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov