Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 24, 2021 (latest changes March 24, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 826 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 797 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 770 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 749 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 702 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 702 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 697 9 Moscow Moscow
8 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 692 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 685 10 Perm Perm
10 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 669 7 Moscow Moscow
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 662 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 659 10 Moscow Moscow
13 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 659 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 650 3 Moscow Moscow
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 641 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 632 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 630 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 628 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 624 5 Sarov Sarov
20 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 622 4 Simferopol Simferopol
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 621 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 618 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 586 5 Moscow Moscow
24 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 577 8 Perm Perm
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 569 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 565 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 547 5 Perm Perm
28 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 531 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 527 7 Perm Perm
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 518 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 511 3 Moscow Moscow
32 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 501 4 Perm Perm
33 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 497 5 Moscow Moscow
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 488 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 484 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 483 6 Kirov Kirov
37 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 469 6 Kirov Kirov
38 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 464 4 Moscow Moscow
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 460 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 439 4 Barnaul Barnaul
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 437 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 433 3 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 433 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 418 2 Kirov Kirov
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 417 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 414 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 409 5 Ufa Ufa
48 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 397 3 Moscow Moscow
49 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 390 4 Perm Perm
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 381 6 Kirov Kirov
51 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 372 4 Perm Perm
52 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 369 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 366 3 Moscow Moscow
54 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 366 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 356 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 350 3 Tomsk Tomsk
57 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 345 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 343 3 Perm Perm
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 343 2 Moscow Moscow
60 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 339 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 336 3 Tomsk Tomsk
62 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 332 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 331 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 331 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 322 2 Moscow Moscow
66 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 318 3 Perm Perm
67 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 315 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 311 3 Kirov Kirov
69 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 311 3 Kostroma Kostroma
70 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 309 5 Perm Perm
71 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 303 2 Ufa Ufa
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 302 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 294 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
74 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 288 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
75 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 288 5 Moscow Moscow
76 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 286 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
77 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 278 3 Perm Perm
78 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 277 3 Moscow Moscow
79 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 271 2 Kirov Kirov
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 260 2 Kirov Kirov
81 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 259 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 259 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 252 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 252 2 Korolyov Korolyov
85 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 245 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 245 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 239 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 237 5 Moscow Moscow
89 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 233 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
90 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 222 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 216 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 215 2 Kirov Kirov
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 213 2 Kirov Kirov
94 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 213 3 Sarov Sarov
95 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 212 3 Moscow Moscow
96 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 212 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 207 2 Sarov Sarov
98 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 205 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 202 2 Samara Samara
101 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 202 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 198 3 Barnaul Barnaul
103 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 185 2 Kirov Kirov
106 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 184 2 Ufa Ufa
107 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 181 2 Simferopol Simferopol
108 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 180 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
109 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 173 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 173 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 171 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 153 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 151 2 Perm Perm
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 141 3 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 139 2 Samara Samara
117 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 126 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
118 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 125 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 120 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 114 2 Sarov Sarov
121 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 111 2 Kirov Kirov
122 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 110 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
123 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
124 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 98 3 Kirov Kirov
125 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 95 2 Perm Perm
127 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 94 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 86 3 Kostroma Kostroma
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 84 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 70 2 Perm Perm
131 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 68 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 67 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 65 2 Ufa Ufa
135 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 62 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 60 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 60 2 Perm Perm
138 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 53 2 Kostroma Kostroma
139 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 50 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 49 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 46 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 34 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
143 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 34 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
144 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 19 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov