Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 21, 2021 (latest changes March 21, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 832 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 796 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 759 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 754 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 724 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 716 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 713 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 698 10 Perm Perm
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 683 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 677 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 669 10 Moscow Moscow
12 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 665 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 661 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 661 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 654 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 651 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 641 3 Moscow Moscow
18 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 639 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 632 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 615 4 Simferopol Simferopol
21 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 608 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 607 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 591 8 Perm Perm
24 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 588 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 579 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 561 10 Moscow Moscow
27 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 557 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 541 5 Perm Perm
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 521 7 Perm Perm
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 516 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 505 3 Moscow Moscow
32 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 501 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 495 4 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 494 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 491 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 477 6 Kirov Kirov
37 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 463 6 Kirov Kirov
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 454 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 449 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 449 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 444 4 Moscow Moscow
42 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 434 4 Barnaul Barnaul
43 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 429 3 Tyumen Tyumen
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 414 2 Kirov Kirov
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 412 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 409 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 404 5 Ufa Ufa
48 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 392 3 Moscow Moscow
49 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 385 4 Perm Perm
50 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 382 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 377 6 Kirov Kirov
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 368 4 Perm Perm
53 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 366 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 362 3 Moscow Moscow
56 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 352 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
57 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 347 3 Tomsk Tomsk
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 341 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 339 3 Perm Perm
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 339 2 Moscow Moscow
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 337 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 333 3 Tomsk Tomsk
63 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 331 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
64 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 329 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 328 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 318 2 Moscow Moscow
67 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 315 3 Perm Perm
68 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 312 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 309 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 308 3 Kirov Kirov
71 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 306 3 Kostroma Kostroma
72 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 300 2 Ufa Ufa
73 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 299 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
74 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 298 5 Perm Perm
75 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 293 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 284 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
77 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 283 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 275 3 Perm Perm
80 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 273 3 Moscow Moscow
81 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 268 2 Kirov Kirov
82 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 257 2 Kirov Kirov
83 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 257 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 249 2 Korolyov Korolyov
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 242 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 237 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 234 5 Moscow Moscow
89 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 231 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 230 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
91 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 219 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 214 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 213 2 Kirov Kirov
94 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 211 2 Kirov Kirov
95 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 211 3 Sarov Sarov
96 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 210 3 Moscow Moscow
97 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 210 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 209 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 206 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 205 2 Sarov Sarov
101 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 203 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 201 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 200 2 Samara Samara
104 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 200 2 Simferopol Simferopol
105 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 196 3 Barnaul Barnaul
106 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 186 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 183 2 Kirov Kirov
108 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 182 2 Ufa Ufa
109 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 178 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
110 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 171 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 171 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 169 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 162 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 150 2 Perm Perm
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 140 3 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 137 2 Samara Samara
117 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 133 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 125 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 124 2 Sarov Sarov
120 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 113 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 113 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 110 2 Kirov Kirov
123 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 109 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
124 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 106 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
125 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 97 3 Kirov Kirov
126 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 94 2 Perm Perm
127 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 94 3 Kostroma Kostroma
128 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 93 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 83 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 70 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 70 2 Perm Perm
132 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 68 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 66 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 64 2 Ufa Ufa
136 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 61 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 59 2 Perm Perm
138 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 53 2 Kostroma Kostroma
139 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 50 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 49 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 48 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 34 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
143 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 34 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
144 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 19 2 Sarov Sarov
145 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov