Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 3, 2021 (latest changes Feb. 3, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 814 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 812 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 765 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 763 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 705 3 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 704 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 698 7 Moscow Moscow
8 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 692 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 690 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 682 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 675 10 Moscow Moscow
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 667 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 667 4 Simferopol Simferopol
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 659 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 656 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 651 3 Moscow Moscow
17 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 651 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 644 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 643 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 640 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 631 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 624 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 591 8 Perm Perm
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 589 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 583 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 6 Perm Perm
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 568 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 561 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 555 9 Perm Perm
30 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 550 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 540 6 Moscow Moscow
32 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 5 Perm Perm
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 515 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 6 Kirov Kirov
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 506 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 504 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 497 4 Moscow Moscow
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 495 3 Kirov Kirov
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 487 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 486 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 477 4 Barnaul Barnaul
42 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 458 3 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 457 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
45 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 450 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 449 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 443 7 Ufa Ufa
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 438 4 Perm Perm
49 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 427 5 Perm Perm
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 420 4 Perm Perm
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 416 7 Kirov Kirov
52 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 414 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 412 5 Perm Perm
54 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 406 3 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 395 3 Moscow Moscow
56 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 389 3 Tomsk Tomsk
57 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 386 3 Moscow Moscow
58 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 383 4 Kirov Kirov
59 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 380 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 369 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
61 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 368 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 365 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 365 2 Moscow Moscow
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 363 4 Perm Perm
65 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 359 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 358 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 348 6 Perm Perm
68 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 344 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
69 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 334 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
70 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 333 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 319 3 Kirov Kirov
72 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 318 3 Kostroma Kostroma
73 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 316 2 Ufa Ufa
74 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 316 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
75 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 313 2 Moscow Moscow
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 311 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 302 3 Kirov Kirov
78 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 300 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 300 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
80 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 297 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 288 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 286 4 Ufa Ufa
83 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 285 3 Moscow Moscow
84 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 279 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 279 3 Kirov Kirov
86 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 277 5 Moscow Moscow
87 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 276 3 Kirov Kirov
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 268 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 258 2 Korolyov Korolyov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 256 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 255 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 252 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 251 3 Perm Perm
94 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
95 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 233 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 228 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 225 2 Simferopol Simferopol
98 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 222 2 Sarov Sarov
99 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 220 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 217 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 215 3 Moscow Moscow
104 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 213 3 Barnaul Barnaul
105 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 209 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 208 2 Samara Samara
107 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 203 2 Kirov Kirov
108 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 193 2 Perm Perm
111 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 192 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 185 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 177 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 177 4 Kirov Kirov
115 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 175 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
116 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 173 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
117 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 172 2 Sarov Sarov
118 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 169 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 167 3 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 162 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 157 2 Ufa Ufa
122 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 153 3 Perm Perm
123 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 143 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 138 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 136 2 Samara Samara
126 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 131 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
127 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 129 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 118 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 108 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 105 4 Kirov Kirov
133 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 101 2 Ufa Ufa
134 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 99 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
135 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 93 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 93 3 Perm Perm
137 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 89 3 Kostroma Kostroma
138 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 89 2 Perm Perm
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 88 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 86 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
142 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 83 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 76 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 73 3 Perm Perm
145 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 72 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 55 2 Kostroma Kostroma
149 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 52 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 47 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 36 2 Kirov Kirov
152 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 36 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
153 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 31 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
154 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 31 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
156 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk