Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 25, 2021 (latest changes Feb. 25, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 820 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 786 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 757 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 737 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 710 11 Perm Perm
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 704 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 702 7 Moscow Moscow
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 689 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 681 10 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 673 9 Moscow Moscow
11 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 670 5 Moscow Moscow
12 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 669 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 651 4 Simferopol Simferopol
14 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 642 3 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 639 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 631 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 631 6 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 628 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 624 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 618 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 597 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 596 8 Perm Perm
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 591 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 591 6 Perm Perm
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 581 5 Moscow Moscow
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 560 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 550 8 Perm Perm
30 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 541 6 Moscow Moscow
31 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 529 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 527 6 Kirov Kirov
33 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 502 4 Perm Perm
34 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 499 7 Kirov Kirov
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 495 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 495 3 Moscow Moscow
37 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 485 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 474 4 Moscow Moscow
39 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 474 3 Kirov Kirov
40 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 471 4 Barnaul Barnaul
41 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 469 3 Tyumen Tyumen
42 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 465 5 Kirov Kirov
43 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 461 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 458 6 Ufa Ufa
45 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 434 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 433 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 423 7 Kirov Kirov
48 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 420 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
49 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 414 3 Tomsk Tomsk
50 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 398 3 Tomsk Tomsk
51 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 395 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 391 4 Kirov Kirov
53 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 390 4 Perm Perm
54 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 386 4 Perm Perm
55 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 382 3 Perm Perm
56 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 378 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 375 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 373 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 373 3 Moscow Moscow
60 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 373 3 Perm Perm
61 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 357 6 Perm Perm
62 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 354 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
63 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 351 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 351 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 345 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 341 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
67 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 335 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 334 2 Moscow Moscow
69 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 325 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 325 3 Kirov Kirov
71 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 323 2 Ufa Ufa
72 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 322 3 Perm Perm
73 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 320 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
74 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 307 3 Kirov Kirov
75 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 307 2 Moscow Moscow
76 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 306 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 301 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 299 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
79 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 296 3 Kostroma Kostroma
80 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 284 3 Kirov Kirov
81 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 284 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 281 3 Kirov Kirov
83 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 275 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
84 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 274 3 Moscow Moscow
85 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 273 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 271 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 268 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 261 3 Sarov Sarov
89 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 241 2 Korolyov Korolyov
90 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 236 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
91 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 231 5 Moscow Moscow
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 229 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 229 2 Simferopol Simferopol
94 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 226 2 Sarov Sarov
95 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 224 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 224 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 222 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 222 3 Ufa Ufa
99 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 212 2 Moscow Moscow
100 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 207 2 Kirov Kirov
101 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 207 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 205 2 Perm Perm
103 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 199 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 198 3 Barnaul Barnaul
107 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 197 3 Moscow Moscow
108 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 195 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 194 2 Samara Samara
110 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 184 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 180 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 180 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 175 2 Sarov Sarov
114 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 172 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
115 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 172 2 Sarov Sarov
116 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 161 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
117 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 159 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 152 3 Osinniki Osinniki
119 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 145 3 Kirov Kirov
120 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 142 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
121 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 133 2 Samara Samara
122 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 115 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 113 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 111 2 Perm Perm
126 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 110 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 110 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 107 4 Kirov Kirov
129 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 106 2 Ufa Ufa
130 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 103 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
131 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 102 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
132 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 96 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 95 3 Perm Perm
134 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 91 3 Kostroma Kostroma
135 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 90 2 Perm Perm
136 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 88 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
137 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 85 2 Moscow Moscow
138 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 81 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 81 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 75 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 69 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
143 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 68 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 53 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 51 2 Kostroma Kostroma
147 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 48 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 37 2 Kirov Kirov
149 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 34 2 Perm Perm
150 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 33 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
151 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 33 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
152 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 31 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 17 2 Kirov Kirov
154 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk