Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 24, 2021 (latest changes Oct. 24, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 761 4 Moscow Moscow
2 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 672 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 619 5 Moscow Moscow
4 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya 604 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 586 3 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 555 6 Moscow Moscow
7 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 533 4 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 524 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 489 3 Moscow Moscow
10 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 485 4 Moscow Moscow
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 477 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 456 3 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 447 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 423 3 Kirov Kirov
15 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 401 3 Moscow Moscow
16 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 400 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 376 2 Perm Perm
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 372 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 370 3 Kirov Kirov
20 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 365 3 Moscow Moscow
21 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 359 3 Moscow Moscow
22 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 358 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 346 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 316 3 Perm Perm
26 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 314 2 Kirov Kirov
27 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 304 3 Perm Perm
28 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 301 3 Perm Perm
29 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 294 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 291 3 Moscow Moscow
31 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 288 2 Ufa Ufa
32 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 285 2 Moscow Moscow
33 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 283 3 Ufa Ufa
34 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 275 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 272 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 270 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 265 2 Tyumen Tyumen
38 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 259 3 Moscow Moscow
39 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 249 2 Moscow Moscow
40 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 246 2 Moscow Moscow
41 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 239 2 Moscow Moscow
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 230 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 224 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 221 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 219 2 Moscow Moscow
46 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 214 3 Perm Perm
47 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 212 2 Barnaul Barnaul
48 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 201 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 196 3 Kirov Kirov
50 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 195 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 179 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 170 2 Vidnoye Vidnoye
53 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 170 2 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 170 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 168 2 Perm Perm
56 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 159 2 Moscow Moscow
57 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 156 2 Tomsk Tomsk
58 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 156 2 Moscow Moscow
59 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 155 3 Moscow Moscow
60 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 147 2 Korolyov Korolyov
61 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 147 2 Moscow Moscow
62 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 143 2 Moscow Moscow
63 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 142 2 Perm Perm
64 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 135 2 Moscow Moscow
65 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 135 2 Kostroma Kostroma
66 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 133 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
67 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 127 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 126 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
69 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 119 2 Moscow Moscow
70 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 107 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 104 2 Moscow Moscow
72 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 99 2 Moscow Moscow
73 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 40 2 Kostroma Kostroma
75 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 20 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo