Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 11, 2021 (latest changes Feb. 1, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 813 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 761 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 705 3 Moscow Moscow
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 704 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 701 7 Moscow Moscow
7 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 695 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 684 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 684 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 670 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 667 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 667 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 666 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 659 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 658 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 651 3 Moscow Moscow
17 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 648 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 643 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 642 6 Moscow Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 639 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 627 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 599 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya 591 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 589 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 6 Perm Perm
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 562 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 559 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 555 9 Perm Perm
29 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 550 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 5 Perm Perm
31 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 536 6 Moscow Moscow
32 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 517 4 Moscow Moscow
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 515 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 6 Kirov Kirov
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 503 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 501 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 495 3 Kirov Kirov
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 487 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 486 8 Kirov Kirov
40 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 477 4 Barnaul Barnaul
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 466 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 458 3 Tyumen Tyumen
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 457 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
45 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 450 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
46 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 443 7 Ufa Ufa
47 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 438 4 Perm Perm
48 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 427 5 Perm Perm
49 Solyakova Svetlana Solyakova S. Solyakova Svetlana 420 4 Perm Perm
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 416 7 Kirov Kirov
51 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 414 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 412 5 Perm Perm
53 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 406 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 395 3 Moscow Moscow
55 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 389 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 386 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 383 4 Kirov Kirov
58 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 382 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
59 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 377 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 368 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 365 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 365 2 Moscow Moscow
63 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 363 4 Perm Perm
64 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 359 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 348 6 Perm Perm
68 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 344 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
69 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 334 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
70 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 325 3 Kostroma Kostroma
71 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 323 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
72 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 320 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 319 3 Kirov Kirov
74 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 316 2 Ufa Ufa
75 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 316 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
76 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 313 2 Moscow Moscow
77 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 302 3 Kirov Kirov
78 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 300 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 300 2 Moscow Moscow
80 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 289 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 288 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 286 4 Ufa Ufa
83 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 285 3 Moscow Moscow
84 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 279 3 Kirov Kirov
85 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 276 3 Kirov Kirov
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 268 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 258 2 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 256 3 Sarov Sarov
89 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 255 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
90 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 252 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 251 3 Perm Perm
92 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 233 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 228 6 Moscow Moscow
95 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 225 2 Simferopol Simferopol
96 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 224 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 223 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 222 2 Sarov Sarov
99 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
101 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 217 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 215 3 Moscow Moscow
103 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 213 3 Barnaul Barnaul
104 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 209 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 208 2 Samara Samara
107 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 203 2 Kirov Kirov
108 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 198 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 193 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 192 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 185 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 177 4 Kirov Kirov
113 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 175 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
114 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 173 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
115 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 172 2 Sarov Sarov
116 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 169 2 Sarov Sarov
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 167 3 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 162 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 157 2 Ufa Ufa
120 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 153 3 Perm Perm
121 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 143 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 138 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 137 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 136 2 Samara Samara
125 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 131 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
126 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 129 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 119 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
129 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 118 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 105 4 Kirov Kirov
132 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 101 2 Ufa Ufa
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 93 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 93 3 Perm Perm
135 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 92 3 Kostroma Kostroma
136 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 92 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 89 2 Perm Perm
138 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 86 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
140 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 83 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 76 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 73 3 Perm Perm
143 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 72 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 57 2 Kostroma Kostroma
147 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 52 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 39 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
150 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 36 2 Kirov Kirov
151 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 36 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
152 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria 31 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
154 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk