Common russian riichi rating (CRR)

Common Russian riichi mahjong tournaments rating. It contains all tournaments with 12+ players and 3+ sessions.

Rating date Sept. 24, 2021 (latest changes Feb. 1, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 861 9 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 806 10 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 803 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 750 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 729 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 724 7 Moscow Moscow
7 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 705 3 Moscow Moscow
8 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 704 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 703 11 Moscow Moscow
10 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 695 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 667 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 658 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 653 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 651 10 Moscow Moscow
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 648 12 Moscow Moscow
16 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 648 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 647 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 645 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 643 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 634 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 631 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 623 4 Moscow Moscow
23 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 614 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
24 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 595 10 Perm Perm
25 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya 591 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 589 5 Moscow Moscow
27 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 581 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 575 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 6 Perm Perm
30 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 562 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 550 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 5 Perm Perm
33 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 536 6 Moscow Moscow
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 515 3 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 512 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 503 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 501 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 495 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 495 3 Kirov Kirov
41 Solyakova Svetlana Solyakova S. Solyakova Svetlana 494 5 Perm Perm
42 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 486 8 Kirov Kirov
43 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 477 4 Barnaul Barnaul
44 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 466 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 458 3 Tyumen Tyumen
46 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 457 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
48 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 447 5 Perm Perm
49 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 438 4 Perm Perm
50 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 435 6 Perm Perm
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 431 8 Ufa Ufa
52 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 425 4 Moscow Moscow
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 416 7 Kirov Kirov
54 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 414 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 406 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 403 6 Perm Perm
57 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 393 3 Moscow Moscow
58 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 391 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
59 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 389 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 389 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 388 5 Ufa Ufa
62 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 388 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
63 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 383 4 Kirov Kirov
64 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 382 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 378 2 Moscow Moscow
66 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 377 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 368 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 365 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 362 2 Moscow Moscow
71 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 359 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 356 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 348 6 Perm Perm
75 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 334 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 325 4 Perm Perm
77 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 325 3 Kostroma Kostroma
78 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 323 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
79 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 320 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 319 3 Kirov Kirov
81 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 316 2 Ufa Ufa
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 316 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 313 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga 309 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
85 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 302 3 Kirov Kirov
86 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 300 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 300 2 Moscow Moscow
88 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 290 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
89 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 289 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 288 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 285 3 Moscow Moscow
92 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 279 3 Kirov Kirov
93 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 276 3 Kirov Kirov
94 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 273 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
95 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 272 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
96 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 269 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
97 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 268 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 258 2 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 256 3 Sarov Sarov
100 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 255 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
101 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 252 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 252 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
103 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 251 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 249 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
105 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 238 3 Samara Samara
106 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
107 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 233 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 228 6 Moscow Moscow
109 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 225 2 Simferopol Simferopol
110 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 224 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 223 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
112 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 223 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 222 2 Sarov Sarov
114 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 221 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 217 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 213 3 Barnaul Barnaul
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 203 2 Kirov Kirov
121 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 198 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 193 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 192 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 185 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 180 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 180 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
127 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 177 4 Kirov Kirov
128 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 176 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
129 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 175 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
130 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 173 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
131 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 173 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
132 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 172 2 Sarov Sarov
133 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 169 2 Sarov Sarov
134 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 167 3 Osinniki Osinniki
135 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina 166 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 163 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
137 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 163 3 Samara Samara
138 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 162 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 161 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 157 2 Ufa Ufa
141 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 155 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 153 3 Perm Perm
143 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 143 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 140 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 138 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 137 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 133 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
148 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 131 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 129 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 127 4 Perm Perm
151 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Grekhneva Yuliya Grekhneva Y. Grekhneva Yuliya 120 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
153 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 119 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
154 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 118 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
155 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 114 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 109 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
157 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 109 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 105 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 105 4 Kirov Kirov
161 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 101 2 Ufa Ufa
162 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 93 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 92 3 Kostroma Kostroma
165 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 92 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 89 2 Perm Perm
167 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 86 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 83 2 Moscow Moscow
169 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 76 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 73 3 Perm Perm
171 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 72 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Andrienko Irina Andrienko I. Andrienko Irina 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 57 2 Kostroma Kostroma
175 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 57 2 Ufa Ufa
176 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 52 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Petrushin Ivan Petrushin I. Petrushin Ivan 46 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 39 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
180 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 36 2 Kirov Kirov
181 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 36 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
182 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria 31 2 Sarov Sarov
183 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 20 2 Ufa Ufa
184 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
185 Li Aleksandr Li A. Li Aleksandr 14 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk