Tsukimi 2018

Will be held Oct. 27, 2018

Registered players 35

Vologda, Russia

Haku no Ten

EMA

Description

Dates: October 27-28, 2018.

Registration fee is 1500 RUB (~20 EUR).

Tournament will be contained of 10 hanchans.

Address:
Vologda, Ulitsa Maria Ulyanova, 7.

Organizer email is ksu.saksonova@mail.ru.

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 二段
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk 初段
3 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena Perm 二段
4 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy Moscow 四段
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
6 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
7 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Vologda
8 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna Vologda
9 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 四段
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
11 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo
12 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
13 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor Arkhangelsk 3級
14 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid Perm 三段
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 三段
16 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Ivanovo 二段
17 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim Arkhangelsk 1級
18 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya Arkhangelsk
19 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk 五段
20 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 四段
21 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 三段
22 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton Vologda
23 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
24 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton Severodvinsk 初段
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
26 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 四段
27 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya Arkhangelsk 三段
28 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila Arkhangelsk
29 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna Arkhangelsk 二段
30 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
31 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 八段
32 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita Arkhangelsk
33 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm 三段
34 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Perm 三段
35 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail Korolyov