Tsukimi 2018

Held Oct. 28, 2018, all results

Vologda, Russia

Haku no Ten

EMA

Description

Dates: October 27-28, 2018.

Registration fee is 1500 RUB (~20 EUR).

Tournament will be contained of 10 hanchans.

Address:
Vologda, Ulitsa Maria Ulyanova, 7.

Organizer email is ksu.saksonova@mail.ru.

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk 三段
3 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
4 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Vologda
5 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna Vologda
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
7 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
9 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor Arkhangelsk 1級
10 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
11 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Ivanovo 二段
12 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim Arkhangelsk 初段
13 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk 四段
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 三段
15 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 二段
16 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton Vologda
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
18 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton Severodvinsk
19 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 五段
21 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya Arkhangelsk 四段
22 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila Arkhangelsk
23 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna Arkhangelsk 三段
24 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
25 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 八段
26 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita Arkhangelsk 二段
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm 五段
28 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Perm 二段
29 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail Korolyov
30 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy Vologda