Minsk Midori open 2019

Held Oct. 20, 2019, players 44 and 8 sessions.

Minsk, Belarus, EMA: 252

EMA

Belarus (23) Ukraine (11) Russia (9)
# Name Scores From
1 Egorov Egor Egorov E. Egorov Egor 205,300 Samara
2 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 114,600 Moscow
3 Yaremenko Sveta Yaremenko S. Yaremenko Sveta 109,600 Ukraine
4 Butrys Siarhei Butrys S. Butrys Siarhei 106,200 Minsk
5 Verebei Pavel Verebei P. Verebei Pavel 104,000 Grodno
6 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 100,900 Moscow
7 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 100,300 Minsk
8 Ivanov Maksym Ivanov M. Ivanov Maksym 71,700 Ukraine
9 Kabak Yury Kabak Y. Kabak Yury 68,700 Minsk
10 Bezuhlyi Oleksii Bezuhlyi O. Bezuhlyi Oleksii 65,900 Ukraine
11 Malchanau Aliaksei Malchanau A. Malchanau Aliaksei 55,300 Minsk
12 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 42,500 Saint Petersburg
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 39,700 Moscow
14 Varchenko Dmitriy Varchenko D. Varchenko Dmitriy 33,800 Dnipro
15 Спельникова Ирина 33,400
16 Shatokhin Danil Shatokhin D. Shatokhin Danil 28,200 Ukraine
17 Miskevich Roman Miskevich R. Miskevich Roman 15,900 Grodno
18 Nedokushev Mykhailo Nedokushev M. Nedokushev Mykhailo 12,100 Ukraine
19 Logvinov Oleksii Logvinov O. Logvinov Oleksii 10,900 Zaporizhia
20 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 9,200 Novosibirsk
21 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey 7,200 Minsk
22 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir -800 Grodno
23 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya -15,900 Zaporizhia
24 Balanyuk Vitaly Balanyuk V. Balanyuk Vitaly -16,400 Ukraine
25 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim -29,800 Grodno
26 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya -30,000 Arkhangelsk
27 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya -32,400 Grodno
28 Fiashchuk Artsiom Fiashchuk A. Fiashchuk Artsiom -35,200 Brest
29 Onishchenko Yulia Onishchenko Y. Onishchenko Yulia -36,900 Ukraine
30 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya -44,100 Grodno
31 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana -47,200 Grodno
32 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -48,500 Moscow
33 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei -55,500 Grodno
34 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton -63,000 Minsk
35 Tananushka Aliaksandr Tananushka A. Tananushka Aliaksandr -63,600 Grodno
36 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna -74,100 Arkhangelsk
37 Kirnichny Ilya Kirnichny I. Kirnichny Ilya -75,000 Belarus
38 Ilkevich Anastasiya Ilkevich A. Ilkevich Anastasiya -77,300 Minsk
39 Antsipava Antanina Antsipava A. Antsipava Antanina -82,800 Minsk
40 Khvaluk Polina Khvaluk P. Khvaluk Polina -86,600 Brest
41 Barysevich Aliaksei Barysevich A. Barysevich Aliaksei -88,500 Minsk
42 Svidunovich Yaroslav Svidunovich Y. Svidunovich Yaroslav -99,700 Belarus
43 Veremenko Anastasiia Veremenko A. Veremenko Anastasiia -148,200 Ukraine
44 Sharakh Timothy Sharakh T. Sharakh Timothy -183,900 Minsk