Командный онлайн турнир

Прошел 1 ноября 2020 г., игроков 100 и 7 игр.

Детальная статистика по турниру

Россия

Риншан кайхо

ONLINE

Командный рейтинг: https://gui.mjtop.net/eid292/stat/team

Россия (74) Беларусь (5) Бразилия (2) США (2) Норвегия (1) Швеция (1)
# Имя Очки Тенхо Откуда
1 Иванов Дмитрий Иванов Д. Иванов Дмитрий 155 300 二段 Москва
2 Масуи Хидэ Масуи Х. Масуи Хидэ 152 200 六段 Москва
3 Перцева Елена Перцева Е. Перцева Елена 150 200 初段 Ханты-Мансийск
4 Бе Александр Бе А. Бе Александр 136 000 初段 / Adept I Южно-Сахалинск
5 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл 129 800 五段 Киров
6 Wanjirou Bot 128 200
7 Варанкин Владимир Варанкин В. Варанкин Владимир 127 000 二段 Киров
8 Ладыгин Владимир Ладыгин В. Ладыгин Владимир 118 400 Master I Москва
9 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей 110 000 五段 / Expert II Киров
10 Нечитайло Маргарита Нечитайло М. Нечитайло Маргарита 101 300 二段 Москва
11 Касеев Сергей 95 300
12 Ким Евгений Ким Е. Ким Евгений 94 400 Москва
13 Hein Matthew 91 800
14 Ichihime Bot 91 000
15 Хрусталев Арсений Хрусталев А. Хрусталев Арсений 82 700 新人 / Expert III Новороссийск
16 Данченков Владимир Данченков В. Данченков Владимир 82 000 Самара
17 Курбацкая Елена 81 900
18 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья 79 800 新人 / Novice III Пермь
19 Войль Анна Войль А. Войль Анна 76 800 Москва
20 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 75 300 Бразилия
21 Игуменшева Елена Игуменшева Е. Игуменшева Елена 75 200 二段 Москва
22 Манджиев Арслан Манджиев А. Манджиев Арслан 73 200 二段 Москва
23 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий 69 000 三段 / Master I Архангельск
24 Есипова Анна Есипова А. Есипова Анна 63 000 初段 Самара
25 Великанов Вячеслав Великанов В. Великанов Вячеслав 61 700 二段 Нижний Новгород
26 Фалько Ирина Фалько И. Фалько Ирина 57 200 三段 Новосибирск
27 Андрющенко Дмитрий Андрющенко Д. Андрющенко Дмитрий 49 900 二段 / Adept III Новороссийск
28 Косолапов Никита Косолапов Н. Косолапов Никита 49 200 二段 Киров
29 Дронов Александр Дронов А. Дронов Александр 49 000 三段 Рязань
30 Шин Станислав Шин С. Шин Станислав 44 700 2級 Южно-Сахалинск
31 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 44 100 三段 Пермь
32 Xenia Bot 44 000
33 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 43 000 五段 Москва
34 Белозуб Владимир Белозуб В. Белозуб Владимир 36 600 1級 Симферополь
35 Соколова Мария Соколова М. Соколова Мария 36 500 四段 Нижний Новгород
36 Юдинцев Максим Юдинцев М. Юдинцев Максим 34 500 3級 Киров
37 Перфильев Роман Перфильев Р. Перфильев Роман 27 900 二段 Архангельск
38 Fallensoul Nemo 21 600
39 Патрикеев Павел Патрикеев П. Патрикеев Павел 21 100 四段 / Master I Москва
40 Марков Александр Марков А. Марков Александр 17 200 二段 / Expert I Новороссийск
41 Kaavi Bot 17 100
42 Мельникова Анна Мельникова А. Мельникова Анна 11 900 三段 / Expert III Самара
43 Вовненко Григорий Вовненко Г. Вовненко Григорий 10 900 1級 / Expert II Казань
44 Наданьян Владимир Наданьян В. Наданьян Владимир 10 400 三段 / Adept III Москва
45 Вахонин Степан Вахонин С. Вахонин Степан 9 700 三段 Санкт-Петербург
46 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 6 700 二段 Новосибирск
47 Николаев Леон Николаев Л. Николаев Леон 5 600 三段 Всеволожск
48 Amauri Murai Amauri M. Amauri Murai 5 400 Бразилия
49 Мелков Дмитрий Мелков Д. Мелков Дмитрий 5 400 1級 / Adept III Самара
50 Гурьев Никита Гурьев Н. Гурьев Никита 0 二段 Архангельск
51 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат -2 300 三段 Нижний Новгород
52 Nut Hazel -4 600
53 Романова Юлия Романова Ю. Романова Юлия -6 800 Новосибирск
54 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений -15 800 Master I Санкт-Петербург
55 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел -16 800 三段 Пермь
56 Амелевич Максим Амелевич М. Амелевич Максим -17 000 二段 Гродно
57 Ким Валерия Ким В. Ким Валерия -19 800 五段 Новосибирск
58 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей -21 500 五段 Гродно
59 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр -22 300 四段 Новосибирск
60 Григорян Андрей Григорян А. Григорян Андрей -23 200 二段 / Expert II Санкт-Петербург
61 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений -29 200 二段 / Master I Новороссийск
62 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей -30 200 二段 Пермь
63 Гришина Ольга Гришина О. Гришина Ольга -32 400 二段 Москва
64 Ермолаев Андрей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Андрей -33 500 四段 Саров
65 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис -43 100 三段 Пермь
66 Кривошеев Сергей Кривошеев С. Кривошеев Сергей -43 200 二段 Ставрополь
67 Бижанова Разия Бижанова Р. Бижанова Разия -45 600 三段 Гродно
68 Пакшаев Константин Пакшаев К. Пакшаев Константин -48 000 五段 Осло
69 Григорук Анастасия Григорук А. Григорук Анастасия -53 100 二段 Гродно
70 Чичигин Андрей Чичигин А. Чичигин Андрей -54 700 二段 Одинцово
71 Ли Ольга Ли О. Ли Ольга -57 700 二段 Южно-Сахалинск
72 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена -57 700 三段 Барнаул
73 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита -58 800 三段 / Expert I Киров
74 Подмогильный Степан Подмогильный С. Подмогильный Степан -64 000 Одинцово
75 Takaki Hidetoshi -64 300
76 Мизин Сергей Мизин С. Мизин Сергей -67 800 六段 / Master III Москва
77 Братцев Михаил Братцев М. Братцев Михаил -75 600 初段 / Expert III Санкт-Петербург
78 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь -78 000 五段 Ханты-Мансийск
79 Черемисин Павел Черемисин П. Черемисин Павел -79 300 Москва
80 Суслова Анастасия Суслова А. Суслова Анастасия -87 900 四段 Новосибирск
81 Лежин Михаил Лежин М. Лежин Михаил -90 800 二段 Нижний Новгород
82 Pozniak Claire Pozniak C. Pozniak Claire -94 500 США
83 Свиридова Валентина Свиридова В. Свиридова Валентина -96 500 三段 Москва
84 Зыкова Софья Зыкова С. Зыкова Софья -96 600 初段 / Expert I Иркутск
85 Мишакова Любовь Мишакова Л. Мишакова Любовь -100 600 Симферополь
86 Лисихина Людмила Лисихина Л. Лисихина Людмила -101 400 三段 Иркутск
87 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей -101 800 六段 Москва
88 Hirakawa Caio -102 100
89 R. Josh -103 500
90 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей -104 700 四段 Ростов-На-Дону
91 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper -108 600 Швеция
92 Чуров Петр Чуров П. Чуров Петр -110 400 四段 Ростов-На-Дону
93 Будковский Сергей Будковский С. Будковский Сергей -113 800 二段 Симферополь
94 Аспидова Анастасия Аспидова А. Аспидова Анастасия -114 700 Москва
95 Suddendorf Max Suddendorf M. Suddendorf Max -130 100 США
96 Sato Tomosumi -143 800
97 Мясников Константин Мясников К. Мясников Константин -163 700 Симферополь
98 Хвалюк Полина Хвалюк П. Хвалюк Полина -168 300 Брест
99 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -
100 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -